Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

DAUND NANDED PA (Train No:57515) - Trains from Daund Junction To H Sahib Nanded

Given below is the details about DAUND NANDED PA (Train Number 57515) operating service between Daund Junction and H Sahib Nanded stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Daund Jn To H Sahib Nanded - DAUND NANDED PA- 57515

Daund Junction
H Sahib Nanded
Number 57515 Service Days All days
Classes Sleeper class (SL) Average Speed 38 km/hr
Distance 586 KM Stops 58
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Daund Junction - H Sahib Nanded Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Daund Junction - H Sahib Nanded, Train number 57515. Check the timing of Daund Junction - H Sahib Nanded train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Daund Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Daund Jn (DD) FIRST STN 1:00 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Kashti (KSTH) 1:13 PM 1:15 PM 2 min 11 km
3 Shrigonda Road (SGND) 1:28 PM 1:30 PM 2 min 22 km
4 Belvandi (BWD) 1:48 PM 1:50 PM 2 min 36 km
5 Visapur (VPR) 1:59 PM 2:01 PM 2 min 50 km
6 Ranjangaon Road (RNJD) 2:10 PM 2:12 PM 2 min 56 km
7 Sarola (SRL) 2:24 PM 2:26 PM 2 min 66 km
8 Akolner (AKR) 2:32 PM 2:34 PM 2 min 72 km
9 Ahmadnagar (ANG) 2:50 PM 2:55 PM 5 min 84 km
10 Vilad (VL) 3:18 PM 3:20 PM 2 min 100 km
11 Vambori (VBR) 3:33 PM 3:35 PM 2 min 112 km
12 Rahuri (RRI) 3:48 PM 3:50 PM 2 min 125 km
13 Taklimiya (TKMY) 3:57 PM 3:58 PM 1 min 130 km
14 Padhegaon (PDGN) 4:05 PM 4:07 PM 2 min 139 km
15 Nipani Vadgaon (NPW) 4:14 PM 4:15 PM 1 min 145 km
16 Belapur (BAP) 4:25 PM 4:30 PM 5 min 151 km
17 Chitali (CIT) 4:43 PM 4:45 PM 2 min 163 km
18 Puntamba (PB) 4:58 PM 5:00 PM 2 min 171 km
19 Kanhegaon (KNGN) 5:08 PM 5:10 PM 2 min 180 km
20 Sanvatsar (SNVR) 5:19 PM 5:20 PM 1 min 188 km
21 Kopargaon (KPG) 5:33 PM 5:35 PM 2 min 195 km
22 Yeola (YL) 6:23 PM 6:25 PM 2 min 209 km
23 Ankai (ANK) 6:38 PM 6:40 PM 2 min 224 km
24 Manmad Jn (MMR) 7:25 PM 7:30 PM 5 min 237 km
25 Ankai (ANK) 7:53 PM 7:55 PM 2 min 252 km
26 Nagarsol (NSL) 8:04 PM 8:05 PM 1 min 261 km
27 Tarur (TR) 8:16 PM 8:17 PM 1 min 275 km
28 Rotegaon (RGO) 8:28 PM 8:30 PM 2 min 289 km
29 Parsoda (PSD) 8:38 PM 8:40 PM 2 min 302 km
30 Karanjgaon (KAJG) 8:44 PM 8:45 PM 1 min 307 km
31 Lasur (LSR) 8:49 PM 8:50 PM 1 min 317 km
32 Potul (POZ) 9:04 PM 9:05 PM 1 min 329 km
33 Daulatabad (DLB) 9:13 PM 9:15 PM 2 min 338 km
34 Aurangabad (AWB) 9:30 PM 9:35 PM 5 min 350 km
35 Mukunda Wadi H (MKDD) 9:44 PM 9:45 PM 1 min 357 km
36 Chikalthan (CTH) 9:53 PM 9:55 PM 2 min 360 km
37 Karmad (KMV) 10:08 PM 10:10 PM 2 min 375 km
38 Badnapur (BDU) 10:23 PM 10:25 PM 2 min 394 km
39 Jalna (J) 10:48 PM 10:50 PM 2 min 413 km
40 Sarwari (SVD) 10:58 PM 11:00 PM 2 min 423 km
41 Kodi (KODI) 11:08 PM 11:10 PM 2 min 433 km
42 Ranjani (RNE) 11:18 PM 11:20 PM 2 min 444 km
43 Paradgaon H (PDG) 11:23 PM 11:25 PM 2 min 450 km
44 Partur (PTU) 11:33 PM 11:35 PM 2 min 458 km
45 Usmanpur (UPR) 11:43 PM 11:45 PM 2 min 467 km
46 Satuna (SCO) 11:53 PM 11:55 PM 2 min 476 km
47 Selu (SELU) 12:03 AM 12:05 AM 2 min 485 km
48 Dengli Pimpalgaon (DGPP) 12:13 AM 12:15 AM 2 min 494 km
49 Manwath Road (MVO) 12:18 AM 12:20 AM 2 min 500 km
50 Devalgaon Avchar H (DAV) 12:28 AM 12:30 AM 2 min 509 km
51 Pergaon (PG) 12:38 AM 12:40 AM 2 min 515 km
52 Parbhani Jn (PBN) 1:13 AM 1:15 AM 2 min 528 km
53 Pingli (PIZ) 1:23 AM 1:25 AM 2 min 537 km
54 Mirkhal (MQL) 1:33 AM 1:35 AM 2 min 543 km
55 Purna Jn (PAU) 2:40 AM 2:45 AM 5 min 556 km
56 Chudawa (CRU) 2:58 AM 3:00 AM 2 min 566 km
57 Limbgaon (LBG) 3:13 AM 3:15 AM 2 min 575 km
58 H Sahib Nanded (NED) 4:25 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 586 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 SL S1
3 SL S2
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS
8 GS
9 GS
10 GS
11 GS


Map Location from Daund Junction to H Sahib Nanded:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 57515, Daund Jn To H Sahib Nanded - DAUND NANDED PA . This train operates between Daund Junction and H Sahib Nanded. Map also shows all the stations where Daund Jn To H Sahib Nanded - DAUND NANDED PA stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network