Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

DBG LTT ExpressS (Train No:11066) - Trains from Darbhanga Junction To Lokmanyatilak T

Given below is the details about DBG LTT ExpressS (Train Number 11066) operating service between Darbhanga Junction and Lokmanyatilak T stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Darbhanga Jn To Lokmanyatilak T - DBG LTT ExpressS- 11066

Darbhanga Junction
Lokmanyatilak T
Number 11066 Service Days TUE, THU, SAT
Classes AC Two tier (2A), AC Three tier (3A), Sleeper class (SL) Average Speed 49 km/hr
Distance 1,880 KM Stops 38
Fare Type Mail expressTrain Type Mail & express

Darbhanga Junction - Lokmanyatilak T Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Darbhanga Junction - Lokmanyatilak T, Train number 11066. Check the timing of Darbhanga Junction - Lokmanyatilak T train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Darbhanga Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Darbhanga Jn (DBG) FIRST STN 1:10 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Laheria Sarai (LSI) 1:18 PM 1:23 PM 5 min 5 km
3 Samastipur Jn (Rev) (SPJ) 2:20 PM 2:45 PM 25 min 38 km
4 Muzaffarpur Jn (MFP) 3:45 PM 3:50 PM 5 min 90 km
5 Hajipur Jn (HJP) 5:12 PM 5:13 PM 1 min 143 km
6 Sonpur Jn (SEE) 5:23 PM 5:28 PM 5 min 149 km
7 Dighwara (DGA) 5:48 PM 5:50 PM 2 min 172 km
8 Chhapra Jn (CPR) 6:25 PM 6:40 PM 15 min 203 km
9 Suraimanpur (SIP) 7:18 PM 7:20 PM 2 min 231 km
10 Ballia (BUI) 8:05 PM 8:10 PM 5 min 268 km
11 Yusufpur (YFP) 8:45 PM 8:46 PM 1 min 314 km
12 Ghazipur City (GCT) 9:10 PM 9:15 PM 5 min 333 km
13 Aunrihar Jn (ARJ) 9:55 PM 9:57 PM 2 min 373 km
14 Varanasi City (BCY) 10:52 PM 10:53 PM 1 min 404 km
15 Varanasi Jn (BSB) 11:10 PM 11:20 PM 10 min 408 km
16 Bhulanpur F (BHLP) 11:33 PM 11:34 PM 1 min 414 km
17 Gyanpur Road (GYN) 12:41 AM 12:43 AM 2 min 468 km
18 Allahabad City (ALY) 2:30 AM 2:32 AM 2 min 530 km
19 Allahabad Jn (Rev) (ALD) 2:45 AM 3:15 AM 30 min 532 km
20 Naini Jn (NYN) 3:37 AM 3:40 AM 3 min 540 km
21 Manikpur Jn (MKP) 5:05 AM 5:10 AM 5 min 633 km
22 Satna (STA) 6:15 AM 6:25 AM 10 min 710 km
23 Maihar (MYR) 6:48 AM 6:50 AM 2 min 745 km
24 Katni Jn (KTE) 8:20 AM 8:25 AM 5 min 808 km
25 Jabalpur (JBP) 9:40 AM 9:50 AM 10 min 899 km
26 Narsinghpur (NU) 10:53 AM 10:55 AM 2 min 983 km
27 Pipariya (PPI) 11:53 AM 11:55 AM 2 min 1,077 km
28 Itarsi Jn (ET) 1:55 PM 2:05 PM 10 min 1,144 km
29 Khandwa Jn (KNW) 4:55 PM 5:00 PM 5 min 1,328 km
30 Burhanpur (BAU) 5:54 PM 5:55 PM 1 min 1,397 km
31 Bhusaval Jn (BSL) 6:50 PM 7:00 PM 10 min 1,451 km
32 Jalgaon Jn (JL) 7:29 PM 7:30 PM 1 min 1,475 km
33 Manmad Jn (MMR) 9:10 PM 9:15 PM 5 min 1,635 km
34 Nasik Road (NK) 10:19 PM 10:20 PM 1 min 1,708 km
35 Igatpuri (IGP) 12:24 AM 12:25 AM 1 min 1,759 km
36 Kalyan Jn (KYN) 2:30 AM 2:35 AM 5 min 1,842 km
37 Thane (TNA) 2:54 AM 2:55 AM 1 min 1,862 km
38 Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) 3:40 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 1,880 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 2A A1
8 3A B1
9 SL S12
10 WGCB
11 SL S11
12 SL S10
13 SL S9
14 SL S8
15 SL S7
16 SL S6
17 SL S5
18 SL S4
19 SL S3
20 SL S2
21 SL S1
22 GS
23 GS


Map Location from Darbhanga Junction to Lokmanyatilak T:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 11066, Darbhanga Jn To Lokmanyatilak T - DBG LTT ExpressS . This train operates between Darbhanga Junction and Lokmanyatilak T. Map also shows all the stations where Darbhanga Jn To Lokmanyatilak T - DBG LTT ExpressS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network