Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

DNR TIA Passenger (Train No:53232) - Trains from Danapur To Tilaiya

Given below is the details about DNR TIA PASS (Train Number 53232) operating service between Danapur and Tilaiya stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Danapur To Tilaiya - DNR TIA PASS- 53232

Danapur
Tilaiya
Number 53232 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 25 km/hr
Distance 154 KM Stops 37
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Danapur - Tilaiya Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Danapur - Tilaiya, Train number 53232. Check the timing of Danapur - Tilaiya train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Danapur.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Danapur (DNR) FIRST STN 7:50 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Phulwari Sharif (PWS) 7:56 AM 7:57 AM 1 min 3 km
3 Sachiwalaya H (SCY) 8:04 AM 8:05 AM 1 min 7 km
4 Patna Jn (PNBE) 8:15 AM 8:20 AM 5 min 10 km
5 Rejendranagar Terminal (RJPB) 8:26 AM 8:27 AM 1 min 12 km
6 Gulzarbagh (GZH) 8:35 AM 8:36 AM 1 min 17 km
7 Patna Saheb (PNC) 8:43 AM 8:44 AM 1 min 20 km
8 Banka Ghat (BKG) 8:53 AM 8:54 AM 1 min 26 km
9 Fatuha (FUT) 9:02 AM 9:03 AM 1 min 31 km
10 Khusropur (KOO) 9:12 AM 9:13 AM 1 min 40 km
11 Karauta (KWO) 9:21 AM 9:22 AM 1 min 46 km
12 Bakhtiyarpur Jn (BKP) 9:35 AM 10:00 AM 25 min 55 km
13 Karnauti H (KRNN) 10:07 AM 10:08 AM 1 min 58 km
14 Kharuara H (EC31) 10:13 AM 10:14 AM 1 min 61 km
15 Harnaut (HRT) 10:25 AM 10:26 AM 1 min 65 km
16 Murhari H (MUHI) 10:31 AM 10:32 AM 1 min 68 km
17 Wena (WENA) 10:37 AM 10:38 AM 1 min 70 km
18 Imlibigha H (EC32) 10:44 AM 10:45 AM 1 min 73 km
19 Rahui Road (RRE) 10:50 AM 10:51 AM 1 min 76 km
20 Dekpura H (DKR) 10:56 AM 10:57 AM 1 min 78 km
21 Sohsarai (SOW) 11:02 AM 11:03 AM 1 min 81 km
22 Bihar Sharif (BEHS) 11:09 AM 11:10 AM 1 min 84 km
23 Tungi H (TNGI) 11:17 AM 11:18 AM 1 min 88 km
24 Pawapuri Road Halt (POE) 11:23 AM 11:24 AM 1 min 90 km
25 Deepnagar H (DPNR) 11:30 AM 11:31 AM 1 min 94 km
26 Nalanda (NLD) 11:37 AM 11:38 AM 1 min 97 km
27 Silao (SILO) 11:46 AM 11:47 AM 1 min 102 km
28 Karahdih H (KHDH) 11:54 AM 11:55 AM 1 min 104 km
29 Rajgir (RGD) 12:10 PM 12:20 PM 10 min 108 km
30 Nekpur (NKPU) 12:32 PM 12:33 PM 1 min 116 km
31 Natesar (NES) 12:47 PM 12:48 PM 1 min 126 km
32 Jethian (JTIN) 12:59 PM 1:00 PM 1 min 132 km
33 Sarsoo (SRSO) 1:08 PM 1:09 PM 1 min 137 km
34 Jagdishpur (JDPR) 1:20 PM 1:21 PM 1 min 144 km
35 Mohamadpur (MMDP) 1:30 PM 1:31 PM 1 min 149 km
36 Hisua (HIS) 1:35 PM 1:36 PM 1 min 150 km
37 Tilaiya (TIA) 2:00 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 154 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS
8 GS
9 GS
10 GS
11 GS
12 GS


Map Location from Danapur to Tilaiya:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 53232, Danapur To Tilaiya - DNR TIA PASS . This train operates between Danapur and Tilaiya. Map also shows all the stations where Danapur To Tilaiya - DNR TIA PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network