Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

DNR RPR MEMU (Train No:63219) - Trains from Danapur To Raghunathpur

Given below is the details about DNR RPR MEMU (Train Number 63219) operating service between Danapur and Raghunathpur stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Danapur To Raghunathpur - DNR RPR MEMU- 63219

Danapur
Raghunathpur
Number 63219 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 29 km/hr
Distance 75 KM Stops 14
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Memu

Danapur - Raghunathpur Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Danapur - Raghunathpur, Train number 63219. Check the timing of Danapur - Raghunathpur train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Danapur.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Danapur (DNR) FIRST STN 9:50 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Neora (NEO) 9:55 AM 9:56 AM 1 min 5 km
3 Sadisopur (SDE) 10:07 AM 10:08 AM 1 min 12 km
4 Patel H (PATL) 10:13 AM 10:14 AM 1 min 15 km
5 Bihta (BTA) 10:18 AM 10:19 AM 1 min 17 km
6 Koelwar (KWR) 10:27 AM 10:28 AM 1 min 25 km
7 Kulharia (KUA) 10:34 AM 10:35 AM 1 min 29 km
8 Jamira H (JMIR) 10:42 AM 10:43 AM 1 min 35 km
9 Ara Jn (ARA) 10:51 AM 10:53 AM 2 min 39 km
10 Jagjvan H (JGWL) 10:57 AM 10:58 AM 1 min 42 km
11 Karisath (KRS) 11:06 AM 11:08 AM 2 min 49 km
12 Bihiya (BEA) 11:29 AM 11:31 AM 2 min 60 km
13 Banahi (BYN) 11:38 AM 11:40 AM 2 min 66 km
14 Raghunathpur (RPR) 12:25 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 75 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 MEMUDMC
2 MEMUTC
3 MEMUTC
4 MEMUTC
5 MEMUDMC
6 MEMUTC
7 MEMUTC
8 MEMUTC
9 MEMUDMC
10 MEMUTC
11 MEMUTC
12 MEMUTC
13 MEMUTC
14 MEMUTC
15 MEMUTC
16 MEMUDMC


Map Location from Danapur to Raghunathpur:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 63219, Danapur To Raghunathpur - DNR RPR MEMU . This train operates between Danapur and Raghunathpur. Map also shows all the stations where Danapur To Raghunathpur - DNR RPR MEMU stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network