Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

DMO BINA Passenger (Train No:51886) - Trains from Damoh To Bina Junction

Given below is the details about DMO BINA PASS (Train Number 51886) operating service between Damoh and Bina Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Damoh To Bina Jn - DMO BINA PASS- 51886

Damoh
Bina Junction
Number 51886 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 42 km/hr
Distance 152 KM Stops 18
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Damoh - Bina Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Damoh - Bina Junction , Train number 51886. Check the timing of Damoh - Bina Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Damoh.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Damoh (DMO) FIRST STN 5:45 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Aslana (ANA) 5:55 AM 5:56 AM 1 min 13 km
3 Patharia (PHA) 6:09 AM 6:11 AM 2 min 27 km
4 Ganeshganj (GAJ) 6:22 AM 6:24 AM 2 min 40 km
5 Dangidhar (DGD) 6:34 AM 6:35 AM 1 min 47 km
6 Girwar (GW) 6:44 AM 6:45 AM 1 min 54 km
7 Lidora Khurd (LDA) 6:57 AM 6:58 AM 1 min 64 km
8 Makronia (MKRN) 7:04 AM 7:05 AM 1 min 71 km
9 Saugor (SGO) 7:25 AM 7:33 AM 8 min 78 km
10 Ratona (RTZ) 7:41 AM 7:42 AM 1 min 85 km
11 Nariaoli (NOI) 7:54 AM 7:55 AM 1 min 96 km
12 Isarwara (ISH) 8:03 AM 8:04 AM 1 min 103 km
13 Jeruwa Khera (JRK) 8:14 AM 8:15 AM 1 min 112 km
14 Sumreri (SMRR) 8:25 AM 8:26 AM 1 min 121 km
15 Khurai (KYE) 8:41 AM 8:43 AM 2 min 130 km
16 Baghora (BJQ) 8:56 AM 8:57 AM 1 min 142 km
17 Malkhedi (MAKR) 9:10 AM 9:11 AM 1 min 148 km
18 Bina Jn (BINA) 9:20 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 152 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS
8 GS
9 GS
10 GS


Map Location from Damoh to Bina Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 51886, Damoh To Bina Jn - DMO BINA PASS . This train operates between Damoh and Bina Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Damoh To Bina Jn - DMO BINA PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network