Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

DHD BRC MEMU (Train No:69118) - Trains from Dahod To Vadodara Junction

Given below is the details about DHD BRC MEMU (Train Number 69118) operating service between Dahod and Vadodara Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Dahod To Vadodara Jn - DHD BRC MEMU- 69118

Dahod
Vadodara Junction
Number 69118 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 45 km/hr
Distance 147 KM Stops 21
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Memu

Dahod - Vadodara Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Dahod - Vadodara Junction , Train number 69118. Check the timing of Dahod - Vadodara Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Dahod.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Dahod (DHD) FIRST STN 4:20 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Rentiya (RET) 4:26 PM 4:27 PM 1 min 4 km
3 Jekot (JKT) 4:32 PM 4:33 PM 1 min 10 km
4 Usra (USRA) 4:40 PM 4:41 PM 1 min 17 km
5 Mangal Mahudi (MAM) 4:48 PM 4:49 PM 1 min 24 km
6 Limkheda (LMK) 4:59 PM 5:00 PM 1 min 34 km
7 Piplod Jn (PPD) 5:07 PM 5:08 PM 1 min 41 km
8 Sant Road (SAT) 5:16 PM 5:17 PM 1 min 53 km
9 Chanchelav (CCL) 5:25 PM 5:26 PM 1 min 62 km
10 Kansudhi (KIZ) 5:32 PM 5:33 PM 1 min 69 km
11 Godhra Jn (GDA) 5:50 PM 5:55 PM 5 min 74 km
12 Kharsaliya (KRSA) 6:08 PM 6:09 PM 1 min 85 km
13 Derol (DRL) 6:19 PM 6:20 PM 1 min 97 km
14 Bakrol (BKRL) 6:25 PM 6:26 PM 1 min 104 km
15 Champaner Road Jn (CPN) 6:32 PM 6:33 PM 1 min 110 km
16 Lotana (LAN) 6:38 PM 6:40 PM 2 min 116 km
17 Samlaya Jn (SMLA) 6:46 PM 6:47 PM 1 min 121 km
18 Alindra Road (AIR) 6:53 PM 6:55 PM 2 min 127 km
19 Pilol (PIO) 7:01 PM 7:02 PM 1 min 133 km
20 Chhayapuri (CYI) 7:08 PM 7:09 PM 1 min 140 km
21 Vadodara Jn (BRC) 7:35 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 147 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 YZZS
2 YS
3 YS
4 YS
5 YS
6 YS
7 YS
8 YZZS
9 YFS
10 YS
11 YS
12 YZZS


Map Location from Dahod to Vadodara Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 69118, Dahod To Vadodara Jn - DHD BRC MEMU . This train operates between Dahod and Vadodara Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Dahod To Vadodara Jn - DHD BRC MEMU stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network