Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

DHD RTM MEMU (Train No:69181) - Trains from Dahod To Ratlam Junction

Given below is the details about DHD RTM MEMU (Train Number 69181) operating service between Dahod and Ratlam Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Dahod To Ratlam Jn - DHD RTM MEMU- 69181

Dahod
Ratlam Junction
Number 69181 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 49 km/hr
Distance 114 KM Stops 14
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Memu

Dahod - Ratlam Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Dahod - Ratlam Junction , Train number 69181. Check the timing of Dahod - Ratlam Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Dahod.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Dahod (DHD) FIRST STN 4:00 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Bordi (BIO) 4:11 PM 4:12 PM 1 min 10 km
3 Anas (ANAS) 4:18 PM 4:19 PM 1 min 18 km
4 Meghnagar (MGN) 4:30 PM 4:32 PM 2 min 33 km
5 Thandla Road (THDR) 4:39 PM 4:40 PM 1 min 41 km
6 Bajranggarh (BJG) 4:47 PM 4:48 PM 1 min 48 km
7 Panch Piplia (PCN) 4:55 PM 4:56 PM 1 min 54 km
8 Amargarh (AGR) 5:06 PM 5:07 PM 1 min 64 km
9 Bamnia (BMI) 5:12 PM 5:14 PM 2 min 68 km
10 Bhairongarh (BOG) 5:21 PM 5:22 PM 1 min 74 km
11 Raoti (RTI) 5:32 PM 5:33 PM 1 min 86 km
12 Bildi (BILD) 5:40 PM 5:41 PM 1 min 93 km
13 Morwani (MRN) 5:49 PM 5:50 PM 1 min 102 km
14 Ratlam Jn (RTM) 6:20 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 114 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 YZZS
2 YS
3 YS
4 YS
5 YS
6 YS
7 YS
8 YZZS
9 YS
10 YS
11 YS
12 YZZS


Map Location from Dahod to Ratlam Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 69181, Dahod To Ratlam Jn - DHD RTM MEMU . This train operates between Dahod and Ratlam Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Dahod To Ratlam Jn - DHD RTM MEMU stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network