Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

DHD HBJ FAST PA (Train No:59393) - Trains from Dahod To Habibganj

Given below is the details about DHD HBJ FAST PA (Train Number 59393) operating service between Dahod and Habibganj stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Dahod To Habibganj - DHD HBJ FAST PA- 59393

Dahod
Habibganj
Number 59393 Service Days All days
Classes AC chair car (CC), Seater class (2S) Average Speed 38 km/hr
Distance 400 KM Stops 51
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Dahod - Habibganj Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Dahod - Habibganj, Train number 59393. Check the timing of Dahod - Habibganj train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Dahod.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Dahod (DHD) FIRST STN 5:40 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Bordi (BIO) 5:52 AM 5:54 AM 2 min 11 km
3 Anas (ANAS) 6:00 AM 6:02 AM 2 min 19 km
4 Meghnagar (MGN) 6:24 AM 6:26 AM 2 min 34 km
5 Thandla Road (THDR) 6:33 AM 6:35 AM 2 min 42 km
6 Bajranggarh (BJG) 6:42 AM 6:44 AM 2 min 49 km
7 Panch Piplia (PCN) 6:51 AM 6:53 AM 2 min 55 km
8 Amargarh (AGR) 7:03 AM 7:05 AM 2 min 65 km
9 Bamnia (BMI) 7:10 AM 7:12 AM 2 min 69 km
10 Bhairongarh (BOG) 7:19 AM 7:21 AM 2 min 75 km
11 Raoti (RTI) 7:31 AM 7:33 AM 2 min 87 km
12 Bildi (BILD) 7:40 AM 7:42 AM 2 min 94 km
13 Morwani (MRN) 7:50 AM 7:52 AM 2 min 103 km
14 Ratlam Jn (RTM) 8:25 AM 8:35 AM 10 min 114 km
15 Bangrod (BOD) 8:46 AM 8:48 AM 2 min 124 km
16 Runkhera (RNH) 8:55 AM 8:57 AM 2 min 131 km
17 Khachrod (KUH) 9:08 AM 9:10 AM 2 min 141 km
18 Berawanya (BRNA) 9:16 AM 9:18 AM 2 min 147 km
19 Nagda Jn (NAD) 9:35 AM 9:40 AM 5 min 155 km
20 Bhatisuda (BTSD) 9:45 AM 9:47 AM 2 min 161 km
21 Piploda Bagla (PPG) 9:55 AM 9:57 AM 2 min 166 km
22 Unhel (UNL) 10:04 AM 10:06 AM 2 min 173 km
23 Palsora Makrawan (PSO) 10:14 AM 10:16 AM 2 min 182 km
24 Aslaoda (ASL) 10:24 AM 10:26 AM 2 min 190 km
25 Naikheri (NKI) 10:38 AM 10:40 AM 2 min 199 km
26 Ujjain Jn (UJN) 11:10 AM 11:20 AM 10 min 210 km
27 Pingleswar (PLW) 11:31 AM 11:33 AM 2 min 219 km
28 Tajpur (TJP) 11:40 AM 11:42 AM 2 min 226 km
29 Shivpura (SVT) 11:47 AM 11:49 AM 2 min 235 km
30 Tarana Road (TAN) 11:55 AM 11:57 AM 2 min 242 km
31 Maksi (MKC) 12:05 PM 12:18 PM 13 min 251 km
32 Pir Umrod (PUO) 12:25 PM 12:27 PM 2 min 259 km
33 Berchha (BCH) 12:38 PM 12:40 PM 2 min 270 km
34 Kisoni (KONY) 12:46 PM 12:48 PM 2 min 275 km
35 Kali Sindh (KSH) 12:55 PM 12:57 PM 2 min 282 km
36 Bolai (BLX) 1:05 PM 1:07 PM 2 min 288 km
37 Akodia (AKD) 1:17 PM 1:19 PM 2 min 300 km
38 Mohammadkhera (MQE) 1:25 PM 1:27 PM 2 min 307 km
39 Shujalpur (SJP) 1:36 PM 1:38 PM 2 min 313 km
40 Chakrod (CKOD) 1:45 PM 1:47 PM 2 min 320 km
41 Kalapipal (KPP) 1:55 PM 1:57 PM 2 min 326 km
42 Jabri (JBX) 2:05 PM 2:07 PM 2 min 333 km
43 Parbati (PRB) 2:14 PM 2:16 PM 2 min 341 km
44 Baktal (BKTL) 2:23 PM 2:25 PM 2 min 347 km
45 Sehore (SEH) 2:34 PM 2:36 PM 2 min 355 km
46 Pachawan (PNWN) 2:43 PM 2:45 PM 2 min 360 km
47 Phanda (PUD) 2:52 PM 2:54 PM 2 min 367 km
48 Bakanian Bhaunri (BQE) 3:02 PM 3:04 PM 2 min 375 km
49 Bairagarh (BIH) 3:12 PM 3:14 PM 2 min 383 km
50 Bhopal Jn (BPL) 3:50 PM 3:55 PM 5 min 394 km
51 Habibganj (HBJ) 4:20 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 400 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 2S
3 2S
4 2S
5 2S
6 2S
7 2S D1
8 2S D2
9 2S D3
10 CC C1
11 2S
12 2S
13 2S
14 GS


Map Location from Dahod to Habibganj:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 59393, Dahod To Habibganj - DHD HBJ FAST PA . This train operates between Dahod and Habibganj. Map also shows all the stations where Dahod To Habibganj - DHD HBJ FAST PA stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network