All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

DHD ANND MEMU (Train No:69190) - Trains from Dahod To Anand Junction

Given below is the details about DHD ANND MEMU (Train Number 69190) operating service between Dahod and Anand Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Dahod To Anand Jn - DHD ANND MEMU- 69190

Dahod
Anand Junction
Number 69190 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 34 km/hr
Distance 153 KM Stops 23
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Memu

Dahod - Anand Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Dahod - Anand Junction , Train number 69190. Check the timing of Dahod - Anand Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Dahod.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Dahod (DHD) FIRST STN 1:00 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Rentiya (RET) 1:06 PM 1:07 PM 1 min 4 km
3 Jekot (JKT) 1:12 PM 1:13 PM 1 min 10 km
4 Usra (USRA) 1:20 PM 1:21 PM 1 min 17 km
5 Mangal Mahudi (MAM) 1:28 PM 1:29 PM 1 min 24 km
6 Limkheda (LMK) 1:39 PM 1:40 PM 1 min 34 km
7 Piplod Jn (PPD) 1:47 PM 1:48 PM 1 min 41 km
8 Sant Road (SAT) 1:56 PM 1:57 PM 1 min 53 km
9 Chanchelav (CCL) 2:05 PM 2:06 PM 1 min 62 km
10 Kansudhi (KIZ) 2:12 PM 2:13 PM 1 min 69 km
11 Godhra Jn (GDA) 2:45 PM 2:50 PM 5 min 74 km
12 Vavadi Khurd (VKG) 2:59 PM 3:00 PM 1 min 80 km
13 Tuwa (TUWA) 3:09 PM 3:10 PM 1 min 88 km
14 Timba Road (TBA) 3:20 PM 3:21 PM 1 min 98 km
15 Sevaliya (SVL) 3:28 PM 3:29 PM 1 min 101 km
16 Angadi (AGCI) 3:39 PM 3:40 PM 1 min 107 km
17 Thasra (TAS) 3:56 PM 3:57 PM 1 min 114 km
18 Dakor (DK) 4:12 PM 4:14 PM 2 min 123 km
19 Umreth (UMH) 4:23 PM 4:25 PM 2 min 130 km
20 Od (OD) 4:32 PM 4:33 PM 1 min 136 km
21 Bhalej (BAJ) 4:41 PM 4:42 PM 1 min 141 km
22 Sadanapura (SNA) 4:48 PM 4:49 PM 1 min 146 km
23 Anand Jn (ANND) 5:30 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 153 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 YZZS
2 YS
3 YS
4 YS
5 YS
6 YS
7 YS
8 YZZS
9 YS
10 YS
11 YS
12 YZZS


Map Location from Dahod to Anand Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 69190, Dahod To Anand Jn - DHD ANND MEMU . This train operates between Dahod and Anand Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Dahod To Anand Jn - DHD ANND MEMU stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network