Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

DRD PNVL MEMU (Train No:69164) - Trains from Dahanu Road To Panvel

Given below is the details about DRD PNVL MEMU (Train Number 69164) operating service between Dahanu and Panvel stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Dahanu Road To Panvel - DRD PNVL MEMU- 69164

Dahanu
Panvel
Number 69164 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 41 km/hr
Distance 139 KM Stops 21
Fare Type SuburbanTrain Type Memu

Dahanu - Panvel Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Dahanu - Panvel, Train number 69164. Check the timing of Dahanu - Panvel train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Dahanu .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Dahanu Road (DRD) FIRST STN 5:30 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Vangaon (VGN) 5:40 AM 5:41 AM 1 min 12 km
3 Boisar (BOR) 5:48 AM 5:49 AM 1 min 21 km
4 Umroli (UOI) 5:54 AM 5:55 AM 1 min 27 km
5 Palghar (PLG) 6:01 AM 6:02 AM 1 min 33 km
6 Kelve Road (KLV) 6:10 AM 6:11 AM 1 min 41 km
7 Saphale (SAH) 6:16 AM 6:17 AM 1 min 47 km
8 Vaitarna (VTN) 6:24 AM 6:25 AM 1 min 55 km
9 Virar (VR) 6:41 AM 6:42 AM 1 min 64 km
10 Vasai Road (BSR) 7:00 AM 7:05 AM 5 min 72 km
11 Juchandra (JCNR) 7:09 AM 7:10 AM 1 min 76 km
12 Kaman Road (KARD) 7:19 AM 7:20 AM 1 min 82 km
13 Kharbav (KHBV) 7:28 AM 7:29 AM 1 min 90 km
14 Bhivandi Road (BIRD) 7:39 AM 7:40 AM 1 min 98 km
15 Kopar (KOPR) 7:49 AM 7:50 AM 1 min 113 km
16 Dativli Cabin (DTVL) 8:14 AM 8:15 AM 1 min 116 km
17 Nilaje (NIIJ) 8:19 AM 8:20 AM 1 min 119 km
18 Taloja Panchnand (TPND) 8:27 AM 8:28 AM 1 min 128 km
19 Navade Road (NVRD) 8:32 AM 8:33 AM 1 min 131 km
20 Kalamboli (KLMC) 8:39 AM 8:40 AM 1 min 133 km
21 Panvel (PNVL) 8:55 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 139 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine


Map Location from Dahanu Road to Panvel:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 69164, Dahanu Road To Panvel - DRD PNVL MEMU . This train operates between Dahanu Road and Panvel. Map also shows all the stations where Dahanu Road To Panvel - DRD PNVL MEMU stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network