Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

DRD DDR LOCAL (Train No:93014) - Trains from Dahanu Road To Dadar Wr

Given below is the details about DRD DDR LOCAL (Train Number 93014) operating service between Dahanu and Dadar Wr stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Dahanu Road To Dadar Wr - DRD DDR LOCAL- 93014

Dahanu
Dadar Wr
Number 93014 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 46 km/hr
Distance 111 KM Stops 19
Fare Type SuburbanTrain Type Emu

Dahanu - Dadar Wr Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Dahanu - Dadar Wr, Train number 93014. Check the timing of Dahanu - Dadar Wr train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Dahanu .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Dahanu Road (DRD) FIRST STN 3:25 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Vangaon (VGN) 3:36 PM 3:37 PM 1 min 12 km
3 Boisar (BOR) 3:44 PM 3:45 PM 1 min 21 km
4 Umroli (UOI) 3:51 PM 3:52 PM 1 min 27 km
5 Palghar (PLG) 3:58 PM 3:59 PM 1 min 33 km
6 Kelve Road (KLV) 4:08 PM 4:09 PM 1 min 41 km
7 Saphale (SAH) 4:15 PM 4:16 PM 1 min 47 km
8 Vaitarna (VTN) 4:23 PM 4:24 PM 1 min 55 km
9 Virar (VR) 4:38 PM 4:39 PM 1 min 63 km
10 Nalla Sopara (NSP) 4:44 PM 4:45 PM 1 min 67 km
11 Vasai Road (BSR) 4:49 PM 4:50 PM 1 min 71 km
12 Naigaon (NIG) 4:54 PM 4:55 PM 1 min 75 km
13 Bhayandar (BYR) 5:00 PM 5:01 PM 1 min 80 km
14 Mira Road (MIRA) 5:06 PM 5:07 PM 1 min 83 km
15 Dahisar (DIC) 5:10 PM 5:11 PM 1 min 86 km
16 Borivali (BVI) 5:15 PM 5:16 PM 1 min 88 km
17 Andheri (ADH) 5:31 PM 5:32 PM 1 min 100 km
18 Bandra Jn (BA) 5:41 PM 5:42 PM 1 min 107 km
19 Dadar Wr (DDR) 5:50 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 111 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine


Map Location from Dahanu Road to Dadar Wr:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 93014, Dahanu Road To Dadar Wr - DRD DDR LOCAL . This train operates between Dahanu Road and Dadar Wr. Map also shows all the stations where Dahanu Road To Dadar Wr - DRD DDR LOCAL stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network