Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

DRD DDR MEMU (Train No:69160) - Trains from Dahanu Road To Dadar Wr

Given below is the details about DRD DDR MEMU (Train Number 69160) operating service between Dahanu and Dadar Wr stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Dahanu Road To Dadar Wr - DRD DDR MEMU- 69160

Dahanu
Dadar Wr
Number 69160 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 48 km/hr
Distance 112 KM Stops 15
Fare Type SuburbanTrain Type Memu

Dahanu - Dadar Wr Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Dahanu - Dadar Wr, Train number 69160. Check the timing of Dahanu - Dadar Wr train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Dahanu .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Dahanu Road (DRD) FIRST STN 2:15 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Vangaon (VGN) 2:25 PM 2:26 PM 1 min 12 km
3 Boisar (BOR) 2:33 PM 2:34 PM 1 min 21 km
4 Umroli (UOI) 2:39 PM 2:40 PM 1 min 27 km
5 Palghar (PLG) 2:46 PM 2:47 PM 1 min 33 km
6 Kelve Road (KLV) 2:55 PM 2:56 PM 1 min 41 km
7 Saphale (SAH) 3:01 PM 3:02 PM 1 min 47 km
8 Vaitarna (VTN) 3:09 PM 3:10 PM 1 min 55 km
9 Virar (VR) 3:31 PM 3:32 PM 1 min 63 km
10 Vasai Road (BSR) 3:41 PM 3:42 PM 1 min 71 km
11 Bhayandar (BYR) 3:49 PM 3:50 PM 1 min 80 km
12 Borivali (BVI) 4:02 PM 4:03 PM 1 min 89 km
13 Andheri (ADH) 4:17 PM 4:18 PM 1 min 101 km
14 Bandra Jn (BA) 4:26 PM 4:27 PM 1 min 108 km
15 Dadar Wr (DDR) 4:34 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 112 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine


Map Location from Dahanu Road to Dadar Wr:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 69160, Dahanu Road To Dadar Wr - DRD DDR MEMU . This train operates between Dahanu Road and Dadar Wr. Map also shows all the stations where Dahanu Road To Dadar Wr - DRD DDR MEMU stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network