Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

DRD CCG FAST LOCAL (Train No:93010) - Trains from Dahanu Road To Churchgate

Given below is the details about DRD CCG FAST LOCAL (Train Number 93010) operating service between Dahanu and Churchgate stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Dahanu Road To Churchgate - DRD CCG FAST LOCAL- 93010

Dahanu
Churchgate
Number 93010 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 47 km/hr
Distance 122 KM Stops 17
Fare Type SuburbanTrain Type Emu

Dahanu - Churchgate Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Dahanu - Churchgate, Train number 93010. Check the timing of Dahanu - Churchgate train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Dahanu .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Dahanu Road (DRD) FIRST STN 12:42 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Vangaon (VGN) 12:53 PM 12:54 PM 1 min 12 km
3 Boisar (BOR) 1:01 PM 1:02 PM 1 min 21 km
4 Umroli (UOI) 1:08 PM 1:09 PM 1 min 27 km
5 Palghar (PLG) 1:15 PM 1:16 PM 1 min 33 km
6 Kelve Road (KLV) 1:24 PM 1:25 PM 1 min 41 km
7 Saphale (SAH) 1:31 PM 1:32 PM 1 min 47 km
8 Vaitarna (VTN) 1:39 PM 1:40 PM 1 min 55 km
9 Virar (VR) 1:55 PM 1:56 PM 1 min 63 km
10 Vasai Road (BSR) 2:03 PM 2:04 PM 1 min 71 km
11 Bhayandar (BYR) 2:11 PM 2:12 PM 1 min 80 km
12 Borivali (BVI) 2:24 PM 2:25 PM 1 min 89 km
13 Andheri (ADH) 2:43 PM 2:44 PM 1 min 101 km
14 Bandra Jn (BA) 2:53 PM 2:54 PM 1 min 108 km
15 Dadar Wr (DDR) 2:59 PM 3:00 PM 1 min 112 km
16 Mumbai Central (BCT) 3:06 PM 3:07 PM 1 min 118 km
17 Churchgate (CCG) 3:17 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 122 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine


Map Location from Dahanu Road to Churchgate:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 93010, Dahanu Road To Churchgate - DRD CCG FAST LOCAL . This train operates between Dahanu Road and Churchgate. Map also shows all the stations where Dahanu Road To Churchgate - DRD CCG FAST LOCAL stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network