Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

DDR DRD MEMU (Train No:93019) - Trains from Dadar Wr To Dahanu Road

Given below is the details about DDR DRD MEMU (Train Number 93019) operating service between Dadar Wr and Dahanu stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Dadar Wr To Dahanu Road - DDR DRD MEMU- 93019

Dadar Wr
Dahanu
Number 93019 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 46 km/hr
Distance 111 KM Stops 19
Fare Type SuburbanTrain Type Memu

Dadar Wr - Dahanu Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Dadar Wr - Dahanu , Train number 93019. Check the timing of Dadar Wr - Dahanu train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Dadar Wr.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Dadar Wr (DDR) FIRST STN 6:00 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Bandra Jn (BA) 6:06 PM 6:07 PM 1 min 4 km
3 Andheri (ADH) 6:15 PM 6:16 PM 1 min 11 km
4 Borivali (BVI) 6:30 PM 6:31 PM 1 min 23 km
5 Dahisar (DIC) 6:34 PM 6:35 PM 1 min 25 km
6 Mira Road (MIRA) 6:39 PM 6:40 PM 1 min 28 km
7 Bhayandar (BYR) 6:44 PM 6:45 PM 1 min 31 km
8 Naigaon (NIG) 6:50 PM 6:51 PM 1 min 36 km
9 Vasai Road (BSR) 6:55 PM 6:56 PM 1 min 40 km
10 Nalla Sopara (NSP) 7:00 PM 7:01 PM 1 min 44 km
11 Virar (VR) 7:09 PM 7:10 PM 1 min 48 km
12 Vaitarna (VTN) 7:20 PM 7:21 PM 1 min 56 km
13 Saphale (SAH) 7:29 PM 7:30 PM 1 min 64 km
14 Kelve Road (KLV) 7:35 PM 7:36 PM 1 min 70 km
15 Palghar (PLG) 7:44 PM 7:45 PM 1 min 78 km
16 Umroli (UOI) 7:51 PM 7:52 PM 1 min 84 km
17 Boisar (BOR) 7:57 PM 7:58 PM 1 min 90 km
18 Vangaon (VGN) 8:07 PM 8:08 PM 1 min 99 km
19 Dahanu Road (DRD) 8:25 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 111 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine


Map Location from Dadar Wr to Dahanu Road:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 93019, Dadar Wr To Dahanu Road - DDR DRD MEMU . This train operates between Dadar Wr and Dahanu Road. Map also shows all the stations where Dadar Wr To Dahanu Road - DDR DRD MEMU stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network