Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

DDR DRD MEMU (Train No:69145) - Trains from Dadar Wr To Dahanu Road

Given below is the details about DDR DRD MEMU (Train Number 69145) operating service between Dadar Wr and Dahanu stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Dadar Wr To Dahanu Road - DDR DRD MEMU- 69145

Dadar Wr
Dahanu
Number 69145 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 48 km/hr
Distance 112 KM Stops 15
Fare Type SuburbanTrain Type Memu

Dadar Wr - Dahanu Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Dadar Wr - Dahanu , Train number 69145. Check the timing of Dadar Wr - Dahanu train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Dadar Wr.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Dadar Wr (DDR) FIRST STN 4:55 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Bandra Jn (BA) 5:01 PM 5:02 PM 1 min 4 km
3 Andheri (ADH) 5:10 PM 5:11 PM 1 min 11 km
4 Borivali (BVI) 5:31 PM 5:32 PM 1 min 23 km
5 Bhayandar (BYR) 5:41 PM 5:42 PM 1 min 32 km
6 Vasai Road (BSR) 5:49 PM 5:50 PM 1 min 41 km
7 Virar (VR) 5:59 PM 6:00 PM 1 min 49 km
8 Vaitarna (VTN) 6:10 PM 6:11 PM 1 min 57 km
9 Saphale (SAH) 6:18 PM 6:19 PM 1 min 65 km
10 Kelve Road (KLV) 6:25 PM 6:26 PM 1 min 71 km
11 Palghar (PLG) 6:35 PM 6:36 PM 1 min 79 km
12 Umroli (UOI) 6:42 PM 6:43 PM 1 min 85 km
13 Boisar (BOR) 6:47 PM 6:48 PM 1 min 91 km
14 Vangaon (VGN) 6:56 PM 6:57 PM 1 min 100 km
15 Dahanu Road (DRD) 7:15 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 112 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine


Map Location from Dadar Wr to Dahanu Road:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 69145, Dadar Wr To Dahanu Road - DDR DRD MEMU . This train operates between Dadar Wr and Dahanu Road. Map also shows all the stations where Dadar Wr To Dahanu Road - DDR DRD MEMU stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network