Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

DDR BVI FAST (Train No:91069) - Trains from Dadar Wr To Borivali

Given below is the details about DDR BVI FAST (Train Number 91069) operating service between Dadar Wr and Borivali stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Dadar Wr To Borivali - DDR BVI FAST- 91069

Dadar Wr
Borivali
Number 91069 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 37 km/hr
Distance 24 KM Stops 8
Fare Type SuburbanTrain Type Emu

Dadar Wr - Borivali Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Dadar Wr - Borivali, Train number 91069. Check the timing of Dadar Wr - Borivali train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Dadar Wr.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Dadar Wr (DDR) FIRST STN 9:12 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Bandra Jn (BA) 9:18 PM 9:19 PM 1 min 4 km
3 Andheri (ADH) 9:26 PM 9:27 PM 1 min 12 km
4 Jogeshwari (JOS) 9:29 PM 9:30 PM 1 min 13 km
5 Goregaon (GMN) 9:34 PM 9:35 PM 1 min 17 km
6 Malad (MDD) 9:39 PM 9:40 PM 1 min 19 km
7 Kandivli (KILE) 9:43 PM 9:44 PM 1 min 21 km
8 Borivali (BVI) 9:51 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 24 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine


Map Location from Dadar Wr to Borivali:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 91069, Dadar Wr To Borivali - DDR BVI FAST . This train operates between Dadar Wr and Borivali. Map also shows all the stations where Dadar Wr To Borivali - DDR BVI FAST stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network