Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

RATNAGIRI Passenger (Train No:50103) - Trains from Dadar Cr To Ratnagiri

Given below is the details about RATNAGIRI PASS (Train Number 50103) operating service between Dadar Cr and Ratnagiri stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Dadar Cr To Ratnagiri - RATNAGIRI PASS- 50103

Dadar Cr
Ratnagiri
Number 50103 Service Days All days
Classes Seater class (2S) Average Speed 46 km/hr
Distance 422 KM Stops 36
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Dadar Cr - Ratnagiri Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Dadar Cr - Ratnagiri, Train number 50103. Check the timing of Dadar Cr - Ratnagiri train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Dadar Cr.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Dadar Cr (DR) FIRST STN 3:35 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Thane (TNA) 3:58 PM 4:00 PM 2 min 25 km
3 Diva Jn (DIVA) 4:13 PM 4:15 PM 2 min 34 km
4 Nilaje (NIIJ) 4:26 PM 4:27 PM 1 min 39 km
5 Taloja Panchnand (TPND) 4:36 PM 4:37 PM 1 min 49 km
6 Navade Road (NVRD) 4:41 PM 4:42 PM 1 min 52 km
7 Kalamboli Goods Shed (KLMG) 4:45 PM 4:46 PM 1 min 54 km
8 Panvel (PNVL) 4:58 PM 5:01 PM 3 min 60 km
9 Somtane (SMNE) 5:11 PM 5:12 PM 1 min 65 km
10 Rasayani (RSYI) 5:18 PM 5:19 PM 1 min 71 km
11 Apta (APTA) 5:24 PM 5:25 PM 1 min 75 km
12 Jite (JITE) 5:39 PM 5:40 PM 1 min 85 km
13 Hamarapur (HMRR) 5:44 PM 5:45 PM 1 min 90 km
14 Pen (PEN) 5:54 PM 5:55 PM 1 min 95 km
15 Kasu (KASU) 6:19 PM 6:20 PM 1 min 109 km
16 Nagothane (NGTN) 6:34 PM 6:35 PM 1 min 123 km
17 Roha (ROHA) 7:17 PM 7:19 PM 2 min 137 km
18 Kolad (KOL) 7:37 PM 7:38 PM 1 min 155 km
19 Indapur H (INP) 7:47 PM 7:48 PM 1 min 171 km
20 Mangaon (MNI) 7:57 PM 7:58 PM 1 min 180 km
21 Goregaon Road H (GNO) 8:04 PM 8:05 PM 1 min 194 km
22 Veer (VEER) 8:15 PM 8:16 PM 1 min 203 km
23 Sape Wamne H (SAPE) 8:22 PM 8:23 PM 1 min 214 km
24 Karanjadi (KFD) 8:30 PM 8:31 PM 1 min 225 km
25 Vinhere (VINH) 8:40 PM 8:41 PM 1 min 239 km
26 Diwan Khavati (DWV) 8:50 PM 8:51 PM 1 min 250 km
27 Khed (KHED) 9:11 PM 9:12 PM 1 min 275 km
28 Anjani (ANO) 9:39 PM 9:40 PM 1 min 293 km
29 Chiplun (CHI) 10:19 PM 10:20 PM 1 min 316 km
30 Kamathe (KMAH) 10:40 PM 10:41 PM 1 min 330 km
31 Savarda (SVX) 11:00 PM 11:01 PM 1 min 342 km
32 Aravali Road (AVRD) 11:15 PM 11:16 PM 1 min 356 km
33 Sangmeshwar (SGR) 11:40 PM 11:41 PM 1 min 376 km
34 Ukshi (UKC) 11:56 PM 11:57 PM 1 min 395 km
35 Bhoke (BOKE) 12:10 AM 12:11 AM 1 min 412 km
36 Ratnagiri (RN) 12:50 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 422 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GSRD
2 2S
3 2S
4 2S
5 2S
6 2S
7 2S
8 2S
9 2S
10 2S
11 2S
12 2S
13 2S
14 2S
15 2S
16 2S D2
17 2S D1
18 GS


Map Location from Dadar Cr to Ratnagiri:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 50103, Dadar Cr To Ratnagiri - RATNAGIRI PASS . This train operates between Dadar Cr and Ratnagiri. Map also shows all the stations where Dadar Cr To Ratnagiri - RATNAGIRI PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network