Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

SHARAVATHI EXP (Train No:11035) - Trains from Dadar Cr To Mysuru Junction

Given below is the details about SHARAVATHI EXP (Train Number 11035) operating service between Dadar Cr and Mysuru Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Dadar Cr To Mysuru Jn - SHARAVATHI EXP- 11035

Dadar Cr
Mysuru Junction
Number 11035 Service Days THU
Classes AC Two tier (2A), AC Three tier (3A), Sleeper class (SL) Average Speed 50 km/hr
Distance 1,212 KM Stops 27
Fare Type Mail expressTrain Type Mail & express

Dadar Cr - Mysuru Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Dadar Cr - Mysuru Junction , Train number 11035. Check the timing of Dadar Cr - Mysuru Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Dadar Cr.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Dadar Cr (DR) FIRST STN 9:30 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Kalyan Jn (KYN) 10:11 PM 10:13 PM 2 min 45 km
3 Karjat (KJT) 10:53 PM 10:55 PM 2 min 91 km
4 Lonavla (LNL) 11:43 PM 11:45 PM 2 min 119 km
5 Pune Jn (PUNE) 1:00 AM 1:10 AM 10 min 183 km
6 Satara (STR) 3:57 AM 4:00 AM 3 min 328 km
7 Karad (KRD) 4:53 AM 4:55 AM 2 min 387 km
8 Sangli (SLI) 6:12 AM 6:15 AM 3 min 455 km
9 Miraj Jn (MRJ) 6:50 AM 6:55 AM 5 min 462 km
10 Kudachi (KUD) 7:23 AM 7:25 AM 2 min 495 km
11 Ghatprabha (GPB) 8:00 AM 8:02 AM 2 min 542 km
12 Belgaum (BGM) 9:03 AM 9:05 AM 2 min 600 km
13 Londa Jn (LD) 9:58 AM 10:00 AM 2 min 651 km
14 Alanavar Jn (LWR) 10:38 AM 10:40 AM 2 min 684 km
15 Dharwad (DWR) 11:25 AM 11:27 AM 2 min 721 km
16 Hubballi Jn (UBL) 12:30 PM 12:40 PM 10 min 741 km
17 Haveri (HVR) 1:43 PM 1:45 PM 2 min 816 km
18 Ranibennur (RNR) 2:13 PM 2:15 PM 2 min 849 km
19 Harihar (HRR) 2:43 PM 2:45 PM 2 min 871 km
20 Davangere (DVG) 3:03 PM 3:05 PM 2 min 885 km
21 Birur Jn (RRB) 5:03 PM 5:05 PM 2 min 999 km
22 Kadur (DRU) 5:15 PM 5:17 PM 2 min 1,005 km
23 Arsikere Jn (ASK) 6:05 PM 6:10 PM 5 min 1,045 km
24 Hassan (HAS) 6:58 PM 7:00 PM 2 min 1,091 km
25 Hole Narsipur (HLN) 7:28 PM 7:30 PM 2 min 1,123 km
26 Krishnarajanagar (KRNR) 8:33 PM 8:35 PM 2 min 1,177 km
27 Mysuru Jn (MYS) 9:40 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 1,212 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 2A A1
5 3A B2
6 3A B1
7 SL S9
8 SL S8
9 SL S7
10 SL S6
11 SL S5
12 SL S4
13 SL S3
14 SL S2
15 SL S1
16 GS
17 GS


Map Location from Dadar Cr to Mysuru Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 11035, Dadar Cr To Mysuru Jn - SHARAVATHI EXP . This train operates between Dadar Cr and Mysuru Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Dadar Cr To Mysuru Jn - SHARAVATHI EXP stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network