Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

DR ABH SEMI FAST (Train No:95327) - Trains from Dadar Cr To Ambarnath

Given below is the details about DR ABH SEMI FAST (Train Number 95327) operating service between Dadar Cr and Ambarnath stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Dadar Cr To Ambarnath - DR ABH SEMI FAST- 95327

Dadar Cr
Ambarnath
Number 95327 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 43 km/hr
Distance 51 KM Stops 14
Fare Type SuburbanTrain Type Emu

Dadar Cr - Ambarnath Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Dadar Cr - Ambarnath, Train number 95327. Check the timing of Dadar Cr - Ambarnath train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Dadar Cr.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Dadar Cr (DR) FIRST STN 7:44 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Ghat Kopar (GC) 7:54 PM 7:55 PM 1 min 10 km
3 Bhandup (BND) 8:02 PM 8:03 PM 1 min 17 km
4 Thane (TNA) 8:10 PM 8:11 PM 1 min 23 km
5 Kalva (KLVA) 8:14 PM 8:15 PM 1 min 25 km
6 Mumbra (MBQ) 8:20 PM 8:21 PM 1 min 29 km
7 Diva Jn (DIVA) 8:24 PM 8:25 PM 1 min 32 km
8 Kopar (KOPR) 8:29 PM 8:30 PM 1 min 36 km
9 Dombivli (DI) 8:32 PM 8:33 PM 1 min 39 km
10 Thakurli (THK) 8:35 PM 8:36 PM 1 min 40 km
11 Kalyan Jn (KYN) 8:41 PM 8:42 PM 1 min 44 km
12 Vithalwadi (VLDI) 8:46 PM 8:47 PM 1 min 46 km
13 Ulhasnagar (ULNR) 8:49 PM 8:50 PM 1 min 48 km
14 Ambarnath (ABH) 8:56 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 51 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine


Map Location from Dadar Cr to Ambarnath:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 95327, Dadar Cr To Ambarnath - DR ABH SEMI FAST . This train operates between Dadar Cr and Ambarnath. Map also shows all the stations where Dadar Cr To Ambarnath - DR ABH SEMI FAST stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network