All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

DB MYG Passenger N G (Train No:52042) - Trains from Dabhoi Junction To Miyagam Karjan Junction

Given below is the details about DB MYG PASS N G (Train Number 52042) operating service between Dabhoi Junction and Miyagam Karjan Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Dabhoi Jn To Miyagam Karjan Jn - DB MYG PASS N G- 52042

Dabhoi Junction
Miyagam Karjan Junction
Number 52042 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 23 km/hr
Distance 36 KM Stops 8
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Dabhoi Junction - Miyagam Karjan Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Dabhoi Junction - Miyagam Karjan Junction , Train number 52042. Check the timing of Dabhoi Junction - Miyagam Karjan Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Dabhoi Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Dabhoi Jn (DB) FIRST STN 12:05 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Nada (NADA) 12:15 PM 12:16 PM 1 min 5 km
3 Baripur Mandala (BRPM) 12:29 PM 12:30 PM 1 min 11 km
4 Parikha (PRKA) 12:37 PM 12:38 PM 1 min 14 km
5 Kayavarohan (KV) 12:49 PM 12:50 PM 1 min 18 km
6 Ganapatpura (GNPT) 1:04 PM 1:05 PM 1 min 24 km
7 Kandari (KNDR) 1:13 PM 1:14 PM 1 min 28 km
8 Miyagam Karjan Jn (MYGL) 1:40 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 36 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine


Map Location from Dabhoi Junction to Miyagam Karjan Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 52042, Dabhoi Jn To Miyagam Karjan Jn - DB MYG PASS N G . This train operates between Dabhoi Junction and Miyagam Karjan Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Dabhoi Jn To Miyagam Karjan Jn - DB MYG PASS N G stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network