Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

DB MLSR Passenger (Train No:52024) - Trains from Dabhoi Junction To Malsar

Given below is the details about DB MLSR PASS (Train Number 52024) operating service between Dabhoi Junction and Malsar stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Dabhoi Jn To Malsar - DB MLSR PASS- 52024

Dabhoi Junction
Malsar
Number 52024 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 13 km/hr
Distance 78 KM Stops 13
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Dabhoi Junction - Malsar Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Dabhoi Junction - Malsar, Train number 52024. Check the timing of Dabhoi Junction - Malsar train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Dabhoi Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Dabhoi Jn (DB) FIRST STN 1:45 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Nada (NADA) 1:55 PM 1:56 PM 1 min 5 km
3 Baripur Mandala (BRPM) 2:09 PM 2:10 PM 1 min 11 km
4 Parikha (PRKA) 2:17 PM 2:18 PM 1 min 14 km
5 Kayavarohan (KV) 2:29 PM 2:30 PM 1 min 18 km
6 Ganapatpura (GNPT) 2:47 PM 2:48 PM 1 min 24 km
7 Kandari (KNDR) 2:56 PM 2:57 PM 1 min 28 km
8 Miyagam Karjan Jn (MYGL) 3:15 PM 6:10 PM 175 min 36 km
9 Bharthali (BRTL) 6:19 PM 6:20 PM 1 min 45 km
10 Choranda Jn (CRND) 6:30 PM 6:31 PM 1 min 49 km
11 Sadhli (SHL) 7:01 PM 7:02 PM 1 min 63 km
12 Sinor (SINR) 7:24 PM 7:25 PM 1 min 73 km
13 Malsar (MLSR) 7:50 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 78 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine


Map Location from Dabhoi Junction to Malsar:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 52024, Dabhoi Jn To Malsar - DB MLSR PASS . This train operates between Dabhoi Junction and Malsar. Map also shows all the stations where Dabhoi Jn To Malsar - DB MLSR PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network