All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

CTC BHC Passenger (Train No:58436) - Trains from Cuttack To Bhadrakh

Given below is the details about CTC BHC PASS (Train Number 58436) operating service between Cuttack and Bhadrakh stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Cuttack To Bhadrakh - CTC BHC PASS- 58436

Cuttack
Bhadrakh
Number 58436 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 38 km/hr
Distance 115 KM Stops 23
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Cuttack - Bhadrakh Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Cuttack - Bhadrakh, Train number 58436. Check the timing of Cuttack - Bhadrakh train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Cuttack.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Cuttack (CTC) FIRST STN 12:10 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Kendrapara Road (KNPR) 12:16 PM 12:17 PM 1 min 4 km
3 Manguli Choudwar Ph (MACR) 12:23 PM 12:24 PM 1 min 8 km
4 Nergundi Jn (NRG) 12:30 PM 12:31 PM 1 min 11 km
5 Kapilas Road (KIS) 12:36 PM 12:37 PM 1 min 14 km
6 Sri Jhadeswar Ph (SJDR) 12:42 PM 12:43 PM 1 min 21 km
7 Byree (BYY) 12:48 PM 12:49 PM 1 min 24 km
8 Barithengarh Ph (BRTG) 12:54 PM 12:55 PM 1 min 29 km
9 Dhanmandal (DNM) 1:00 PM 1:01 PM 1 min 35 km
10 Haridaspur (HDS) 1:06 PM 1:07 PM 1 min 40 km
11 New Garh Madhupur (NGMP) 1:13 PM 1:14 PM 1 min 50 km
12 Jenapur (JEN) 1:29 PM 1:30 PM 1 min 56 km
13 Brahmani Ph (BRMI) 1:34 PM 1:35 PM 1 min 60 km
14 Jakhapura (JKPR) 1:41 PM 1:42 PM 1 min 63 km
15 Jajpur Keonjhar Road (JJKR) 1:49 PM 1:50 PM 1 min 71 km
16 Korai (KRIH) 1:55 PM 1:56 PM 1 min 76 km
17 Baitarni Road (BTV) 2:02 PM 2:03 PM 1 min 83 km
18 Dulakhapatna Ph (DLPT) 2:08 PM 2:09 PM 1 min 88 km
19 Manjuri Road (MZZ) 2:14 PM 2:15 PM 1 min 91 km
20 Kenduapada (KED) 2:21 PM 2:22 PM 1 min 99 km
21 Kapali Road Ph (KPLD) 2:28 PM 2:29 PM 1 min 103 km
22 Baudpur (BUDR) 2:34 PM 2:35 PM 1 min 108 km
23 Bhadrakh (BHC) 3:10 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 115 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS
8 GS
9 GS
10 GS
11 GS
12 GS
13 GS


Map Location from Cuttack to Bhadrakh:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 58436, Cuttack To Bhadrakh - CTC BHC PASS . This train operates between Cuttack and Bhadrakh. Map also shows all the stations where Cuttack To Bhadrakh - CTC BHC PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network