Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

HX AJJ Passenger (Train No:56012) - Trains from Cuddapah To Arakkonam

Given below is the details about HX AJJ PASS (Train Number 56012) operating service between Cuddapah and Arakkonam stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Cuddapah To Arakkonam - HX AJJ PASS- 56012

Cuddapah
Arakkonam
Number 56012 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 31 km/hr
Distance 196 KM Stops 27
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Cuddapah - Arakkonam Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Cuddapah - Arakkonam, Train number 56012. Check the timing of Cuddapah - Arakkonam train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Cuddapah.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Cuddapah (HX) FIRST STN 2:35 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Kanamalopalle (KNLP) 2:46 PM 2:47 PM 1 min 10 km
3 Bhakarapeta (BKPT) 2:53 PM 2:54 PM 1 min 16 km
4 Ontimitta (VNM) 3:01 PM 3:02 PM 1 min 22 km
5 Mantapampalle (MMPL) 3:11 PM 3:12 PM 1 min 33 km
6 Nandalur (NRE) 3:19 PM 3:20 PM 1 min 40 km
7 Hastavaramu (HAQ) 3:29 PM 3:30 PM 1 min 46 km
8 Razampeta (RJP) 3:36 PM 3:37 PM 1 min 51 km
9 Pullampet (PMT) 3:49 PM 3:50 PM 1 min 60 km
10 Reddipalle (RPL) 3:56 PM 3:57 PM 1 min 64 km
11 Obulavaripalli (OBVP) 4:03 PM 4:04 PM 1 min 71 km
12 Anantarajupet (ANE) 4:10 PM 4:11 PM 1 min 77 km
13 Koduru (KOU) 4:19 PM 4:20 PM 1 min 84 km
14 Settigunta (SF) 4:31 PM 4:32 PM 1 min 94 km
15 Balapalle (BLPE) 4:40 PM 4:41 PM 1 min 101 km
16 Mamanduru (MRM) 4:53 PM 4:54 PM 1 min 111 km
17 Renigunta Jn (RU) 6:00 PM 6:15 PM 15 min 125 km
18 Pudi (PUDI) 6:24 PM 6:25 PM 1 min 134 km
19 Taduku (TDK) 6:34 PM 6:35 PM 1 min 143 km
20 Puttur (PUT) 6:44 PM 6:45 PM 1 min 150 km
21 Vepagunta (VGA) 6:51 PM 6:52 PM 1 min 157 km
22 Ekambarakuppam (EKM) 6:59 PM 7:00 PM 1 min 164 km
23 Nagari (NG) 7:04 PM 7:05 PM 1 min 166 km
24 Venkatanarasimharajuvaripeta (VKZ) 7:11 PM 7:12 PM 1 min 170 km
25 Ponpadi (POI) 7:19 PM 7:20 PM 1 min 175 km
26 Tiruttani (TRT) 7:29 PM 7:30 PM 1 min 182 km
27 Arakkonam (AJJ) 8:55 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 196 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS


Map Location from Cuddapah to Arakkonam:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 56012, Cuddapah To Arakkonam - HX AJJ PASS . This train operates between Cuddapah and Arakkonam. Map also shows all the stations where Cuddapah To Arakkonam - HX AJJ PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network