Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

CUR MTD SPL (Train No:04852) - Trains from Churu To Merta Road Junction

Given below is the details about CUR MTD SPL (Train Number 04852) operating service between Churu and Merta Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Churu To Merta Road Jn - CUR MTD SPL- 04852

Churu
Merta Junction
Number 04852 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 38 km/hr
Distance 239 KM Stops 27
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Special

Churu - Merta Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Churu - Merta Junction , Train number 04852. Check the timing of Churu - Merta Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Churu.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Churu (CUR) FIRST STN 3:40 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Depalsar (DEP) 3:49 PM 3:50 PM 1 min 7 km
3 Juharpura (JOH) 3:59 PM 4:00 PM 1 min 16 km
4 Shri Makri Nath Nagar (SMNN) 4:05 PM 4:06 PM 1 min 20 km
5 Molisar (MIO) 4:15 PM 4:21 PM 6 min 25 km
6 Ratanagarh Jn (RTGH) 4:45 PM 4:55 PM 10 min 42 km
7 Loha (LOHA) 5:05 PM 5:06 PM 1 min 51 km
8 Parhihara (PIH) 5:16 PM 5:17 PM 1 min 62 km
9 Talchhapar (TLC) 5:29 PM 5:30 PM 1 min 75 km
10 Sujangarh (SUJH) 5:41 PM 5:43 PM 2 min 88 km
11 Jaswantgarh (JSH) 5:49 PM 5:50 PM 1 min 93 km
12 Ladnun (LAU) 5:56 PM 5:58 PM 2 min 98 km
13 Balsamand (BLSD) 6:08 PM 6:09 PM 1 min 107 km
14 Sanvrad (SVO) 6:18 PM 6:19 PM 1 min 116 km
15 Didwana (DIA) 6:31 PM 6:33 PM 2 min 129 km
16 Marwar Balia (MBSK) 6:40 PM 6:41 PM 1 min 134 km
17 Khunkhuna (KKNA) 6:52 PM 6:53 PM 1 min 145 km
18 Pirwa (PW) 7:00 PM 7:01 PM 1 min 151 km
19 Chhoti Khatu (CTKT) 7:14 PM 7:16 PM 2 min 165 km
20 Khatu (KHTU) 7:23 PM 7:24 PM 1 min 170 km
21 Kiroda (KRC) 7:36 PM 7:37 PM 1 min 182 km
22 Degana Jn (DNA) 7:55 PM 8:00 PM 5 min 195 km
23 Jalsu Nanak (JACN) 8:08 PM 8:09 PM 1 min 202 km
24 Jalsu (JAC) 8:38 PM 8:40 PM 2 min 207 km
25 Ren (REN) 8:53 PM 8:55 PM 2 min 222 km
26 Kheduli (KQW) 9:03 PM 9:05 PM 2 min 229 km
27 Merta Road Jn (MTD) 10:00 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 239 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine


Map Location from Churu to Merta Road Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 04852, Churu To Merta Road Jn - CUR MTD SPL . This train operates between Churu and Merta Road Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Churu To Merta Road Jn - CUR MTD SPL stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network