Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

CUR JP Passenger (Train No:52086) - Trains from Churu To Jaipur Junction

Given below is the details about CUR JP PASS (Train Number 52086) operating service between Churu and Jaipur Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Churu To Jaipur Jn - CUR JP PASS- 52086

Churu
Jaipur Junction
Number 52086 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 32 km/hr
Distance 170 KM Stops 23
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Churu - Jaipur Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Churu - Jaipur Junction , Train number 52086. Check the timing of Churu - Jaipur Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Churu.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Churu (CUR) FIRST STN 12:10 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Bissau (BUB) 12:24 PM 12:25 PM 1 min 12 km
3 Mahansar (MWR) 12:34 PM 12:35 PM 1 min 18 km
4 Ramgarh Shekhawati (RSWT) 12:43 PM 12:44 PM 1 min 24 km
5 Kayamsar (QMRS) 12:55 PM 12:56 PM 1 min 32 km
6 Fatehpur Shekhawati (FPS) 1:09 PM 1:10 PM 1 min 43 km
7 Lachhmangarh Sikar (LNH) 1:31 PM 1:32 PM 1 min 63 km
8 Rashidpura Khori (RDK) 1:47 PM 1:48 PM 1 min 90 km
9 Sikar Jn (SIKR) 2:10 PM 2:20 PM 10 min 104 km
10 Goriyan (GIO) 2:36 PM 2:37 PM 1 min 77 km
11 Ranolishishu (RNIS) 2:45 PM 2:46 PM 1 min 82 km
12 Palsana (PLSN) 2:57 PM 2:58 PM 1 min 90 km
13 Baori Thikria (BOTI) 3:14 PM 3:15 PM 1 min 102 km
14 Sonthaliya (SNTH) 3:22 PM 3:23 PM 1 min 106 km
15 Ringas Jn (RGS) 3:35 PM 3:40 PM 5 min 113 km
16 Chhota Gudha (COD) 3:51 PM 3:52 PM 1 min 122 km
17 Govindgarh Malikpur (GND) 4:03 PM 4:04 PM 1 min 131 km
18 Loharwara (LHW) 4:12 PM 4:13 PM 1 min 136 km
19 Chomun Samod (COM) 4:21 PM 4:22 PM 1 min 142 km
20 Bhaton Ki Gali (BHG) 4:31 PM 4:32 PM 1 min 148 km
21 Nindhar Benar (NDH) 4:45 PM 4:46 PM 1 min 159 km
22 Dahar Ka Balaji (DKBJ) 4:56 PM 4:57 PM 1 min 167 km
23 Jaipur Jn (JP) 5:25 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 170 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 GSR
7 SL
8 GS
9 GS
10 GS
11 GS
12 GS


Map Location from Churu to Jaipur Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 52086, Churu To Jaipur Jn - CUR JP PASS . This train operates between Churu and Jaipur Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Churu To Jaipur Jn - CUR JP PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network