Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

CURU BKN DMU (Train No:74832) - Trains from Churu To Bikaner Junction

Given below is the details about CURU BKN DMU (Train Number 74832) operating service between Churu and Bikaner Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Churu To Bikaner Jn - CURU BKN DMU- 74832

Churu
Bikaner Junction
Number 74832 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 49 km/hr
Distance 180 KM Stops 19
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Dmu

Churu - Bikaner Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Churu - Bikaner Junction , Train number 74832. Check the timing of Churu - Bikaner Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Churu.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Churu (CUR) FIRST STN 1:55 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Depalsar (DEP) 2:04 PM 2:05 PM 1 min 7 km
3 Juharpura (JOH) 2:14 PM 2:15 PM 1 min 16 km
4 Shri Makri Nath Nagar (SMNN) 2:20 PM 2:21 PM 1 min 20 km
5 Molisar (MIO) 2:27 PM 2:28 PM 1 min 25 km
6 Ratanagarh Jn (RTGH) 2:45 PM 2:50 PM 5 min 42 km
7 Payli (PYI) 2:57 PM 2:58 PM 1 min 50 km
8 Rajaldesar (RJR) 3:07 PM 3:08 PM 1 min 60 km
9 Parsneu (PSV) 3:18 PM 3:19 PM 1 min 70 km
10 Sitalnagar (STNR) 3:30 PM 3:31 PM 1 min 82 km
11 Biggabas Ramsara (BGRM) 3:37 PM 3:38 PM 1 min 87 km
12 Bigga (BIGA) 3:45 PM 3:46 PM 1 min 92 km
13 Sri Dungargarah (SDGH) 3:58 PM 3:59 PM 1 min 106 km
14 Benisar (BS) 4:10 PM 4:12 PM 2 min 118 km
15 Sudsar (SDF) 4:24 PM 4:25 PM 1 min 131 km
16 Belaser (BLSR) 4:36 PM 4:37 PM 1 min 144 km
17 Napasar (NPS) 4:46 PM 4:47 PM 1 min 153 km
18 Gadhwala (GDW) 4:57 PM 4:58 PM 1 min 164 km
19 Bikaner Jn (BKN) 5:35 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 180 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GSRD
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS
8 GS
9 GS
10 GS


Map Location from Churu to Bikaner Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 74832, Churu To Bikaner Jn - CURU BKN DMU . This train operates between Churu and Bikaner Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Churu To Bikaner Jn - CURU BKN DMU stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network