Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

CCG DRD FAST LOCAL (Train No:93011) - Trains from Churchgate To Dahanu Road

Given below is the details about CCG DRD FAST LOCAL (Train Number 93011) operating service between Churchgate and Dahanu stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Churchgate To Dahanu Road - CCG DRD FAST LOCAL- 93011

Churchgate
Dahanu
Number 93011 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 43 km/hr
Distance 122 KM Stops 17
Fare Type SuburbanTrain Type Emu

Churchgate - Dahanu Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Churchgate - Dahanu , Train number 93011. Check the timing of Churchgate - Dahanu train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Churchgate.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Churchgate (CCG) FIRST STN 10:06 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Mumbai Central (BCT) 10:15 AM 10:16 AM 1 min 4 km
3 Dadar Wr (DDR) 10:22 AM 10:23 AM 1 min 10 km
4 Bandra Jn (BA) 10:28 AM 10:29 AM 1 min 14 km
5 Andheri (ADH) 10:39 AM 10:40 AM 1 min 21 km
6 Borivali (BVI) 10:55 AM 10:56 AM 1 min 33 km
7 Bhayandar (BYR) 11:08 AM 11:09 AM 1 min 42 km
8 Vasai Road (BSR) 11:19 AM 11:20 AM 1 min 51 km
9 Virar (VR) 11:29 AM 11:30 AM 1 min 59 km
10 Vaitarna (VTN) 11:40 AM 11:41 AM 1 min 67 km
11 Saphale (SAH) 11:48 AM 11:49 AM 1 min 75 km
12 Kelve Road (KLV) 11:55 AM 11:56 AM 1 min 81 km
13 Palghar (PLG) 12:11 PM 12:12 PM 1 min 89 km
14 Umroli (UOI) 12:18 PM 12:19 PM 1 min 95 km
15 Boisar (BOR) 12:24 PM 12:25 PM 1 min 101 km
16 Vangaon (VGN) 12:33 PM 12:34 PM 1 min 110 km
17 Dahanu Road (DRD) 12:55 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 122 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine


Map Location from Churchgate to Dahanu Road:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 93011, Churchgate To Dahanu Road - CCG DRD FAST LOCAL . This train operates between Churchgate and Dahanu Road. Map also shows all the stations where Churchgate To Dahanu Road - CCG DRD FAST LOCAL stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network