All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

CCG BYR SEMI FAST (Train No:90473) - Trains from Churchgate To Bhayandar

Given below is the details about CCG BYR SEMI FAST (Train Number 90473) operating service between Churchgate and Bhayandar stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Churchgate To Bhayandar - CCG BYR SEMI FAST- 90473

Churchgate
Bhayandar
Number 90473 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 40 km/hr
Distance 41 KM Stops 12
Fare Type SuburbanTrain Type Emu

Churchgate - Bhayandar Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Churchgate - Bhayandar, Train number 90473. Check the timing of Churchgate - Bhayandar train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Churchgate.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Churchgate (CCG) FIRST STN 11:27 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Marine Lines (MEL) 11:29 AM 11:30 AM 1 min 1 km
3 Charni Road (CYR) 11:31 AM 11:32 AM 1 min 2 km
4 Grant Road (GTR) 11:34 AM 11:35 AM 1 min 3 km
5 Mumbai Central (BCT) 11:36 AM 11:37 AM 1 min 4 km
6 Dadar Wr (DDR) 11:43 AM 11:44 AM 1 min 10 km
7 Bandra Jn (BA) 11:50 AM 11:51 AM 1 min 14 km
8 Andheri (ADH) 11:58 AM 11:59 AM 1 min 21 km
9 Borivali (BVI) 12:13 PM 12:14 PM 1 min 33 km
10 Dahisar (DIC) 12:17 PM 12:18 PM 1 min 35 km
11 Mira Road (MIRA) 12:22 PM 12:23 PM 1 min 38 km
12 Bhayandar (BYR) 12:29 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 41 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine


Map Location from Churchgate to Bhayandar:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 90473, Churchgate To Bhayandar - CCG BYR SEMI FAST . This train operates between Churchgate and Bhayandar. Map also shows all the stations where Churchgate To Bhayandar - CCG BYR SEMI FAST stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network