All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

CAR BRWD Passenger (Train No:53352) - Trains from Chunar Junction To Barwadih Junction

Given below is the details about CAR BRWD PASS (Train Number 53352) operating service between Chunar Junction and Barwadih Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Chunar Jn To Barwadih Jn - CAR BRWD PASS- 53352

Chunar Junction
Barwadih Junction
Number 53352 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 33 km/hr
Distance 305 KM Stops 32
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Chunar Junction - Barwadih Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Chunar Junction - Barwadih Junction , Train number 53352. Check the timing of Chunar Junction - Barwadih Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Chunar Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Chunar Jn (CAR) FIRST STN 2:00 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Saktesgarh (SKGH) 2:23 PM 2:25 PM 2 min 21 km
3 Lusa (LUSA) 2:58 PM 3:00 PM 2 min 42 km
4 Khairahi (KHRY) 3:28 PM 3:30 PM 2 min 58 km
5 Robertsganj (RBGJ) 4:00 PM 4:05 PM 5 min 76 km
6 Churk (CUK) 4:16 PM 4:18 PM 2 min 81 km
7 Agori Khas (AGY) 4:43 PM 4:45 PM 2 min 93 km
8 Chopan (CPU) 5:10 PM 5:20 PM 10 min 103 km
9 Billi (BXLL) 5:26 PM 5:28 PM 2 min 109 km
10 Salai Banwa (SLBN) 5:44 PM 5:45 PM 1 min 112 km
11 Gurmura (GMX) 5:59 PM 6:00 PM 1 min 125 km
12 Jogidih (JGF) 6:09 PM 6:10 PM 1 min 134 km
13 Renukut (RNQ) 6:23 PM 6:28 PM 5 min 145 km
14 Muirpur Road (MPF) 6:34 PM 6:35 PM 1 min 150 km
15 Jharokhas (JRQ) 6:45 PM 6:46 PM 1 min 159 km
16 Dudhinagar (DXN) 6:56 PM 6:57 PM 1 min 166 km
17 Mahuariya (MXY) 7:11 PM 7:12 PM 1 min 178 km
18 Wyndhamganj (WDM) 7:25 PM 7:26 PM 1 min 188 km
19 Nagaruntari (NUQ) 7:42 PM 7:43 PM 1 min 200 km
20 Ramna (RMF) 7:58 PM 7:59 PM 1 min 212 km
21 Meralgram (MQX) 8:10 PM 8:11 PM 1 min 223 km
22 Garhwa (GHQ) 8:39 PM 8:40 PM 1 min 234 km
23 Garwa Road Jn (GHD) 9:00 PM 9:10 PM 10 min 244 km
24 Tolra (TRZ) 9:18 PM 9:19 PM 1 min 250 km
25 Lalgarh Bihar H (LBT) 9:38 PM 9:39 PM 1 min 256 km
26 Rajhura (RHR) 9:45 PM 9:46 PM 1 min 260 km
27 Kajri (KFT) 9:53 PM 9:54 PM 1 min 267 km
28 Daltonganj (DTO) 10:10 PM 10:15 PM 5 min 278 km
29 Chianki (CNF) 10:24 PM 10:25 PM 1 min 285 km
30 Kechki (KCKI) 10:37 PM 10:38 PM 1 min 292 km
31 Mangra (MAZ) 10:47 PM 10:48 PM 1 min 299 km
32 Barwadih Jn (BRWD) 11:20 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 305 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 WGSCZ
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS
8 GS
9 GS
10 VPU
11 VPU


Map Location from Chunar Junction to Barwadih Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 53352, Chunar Jn To Barwadih Jn - CAR BRWD PASS . This train operates between Chunar Junction and Barwadih Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Chunar Jn To Barwadih Jn - CAR BRWD PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network