All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

CAR ALD Passenger (Train No:54103) - Trains from Chunar Junction To Allahabad Junction

Given below is the details about CAR ALD PASS (Train Number 54103) operating service between Chunar Junction and Allahabad Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Chunar Jn To Allahabad Jn - CAR ALD PASS- 54103

Chunar Junction
Allahabad Junction
Number 54103 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 39 km/hr
Distance 120 KM Stops 16
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Chunar Junction - Allahabad Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Chunar Junction - Allahabad Junction , Train number 54103. Check the timing of Chunar Junction - Allahabad Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Chunar Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Chunar Jn (CAR) FIRST STN 6:10 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Dagmagpur (DAP) 6:17 AM 6:18 AM 1 min 7 km
3 Pahara (PRE) 6:26 AM 6:27 AM 1 min 15 km
4 Jhingura (JHG) 6:35 AM 6:36 AM 1 min 22 km
5 Mirzapur (MZP) 6:54 AM 6:55 AM 1 min 31 km
6 Vindhyachal (BDL) 7:04 AM 7:05 AM 1 min 38 km
7 Birohe (BEO) 7:12 AM 7:13 AM 1 min 42 km
8 Gaipura (GAE) 7:21 AM 7:22 AM 1 min 50 km
9 Jigna (JIA) 7:29 AM 7:30 AM 1 min 57 km
10 Manda Road (MNF) 7:39 AM 7:40 AM 1 min 66 km
11 Unchdih (UND) 7:56 AM 7:57 AM 1 min 74 km
12 Meja Road (MJA) 8:06 AM 8:07 AM 1 min 82 km
13 Bheerpur (BEP) 8:18 AM 8:19 AM 1 min 93 km
14 Karchana (KCN) 8:29 AM 8:30 AM 1 min 102 km
15 Naini Jn (NYN) 8:48 AM 8:50 AM 2 min 113 km
16 Allahabad Jn (ALD) 9:15 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 120 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS
8 GS
9 GS
10 GS


Map Location from Chunar Junction to Allahabad Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 54103, Chunar Jn To Allahabad Jn - CAR ALD PASS . This train operates between Chunar Junction and Allahabad Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Chunar Jn To Allahabad Jn - CAR ALD PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network