Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

CPU SKTN Passenger (Train No:51677) - Trains from Chopan To Shaktinagar

Given below is the details about CPU SKTN PASS (Train Number 51677) operating service between Chopan and Shaktinagar stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Chopan To Shaktinagar - CPU SKTN PASS- 51677

Chopan
Shaktinagar
Number 51677 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 31 km/hr
Distance 82 KM Stops 11
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Chopan - Shaktinagar Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Chopan - Shaktinagar, Train number 51677. Check the timing of Chopan - Shaktinagar train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Chopan.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Chopan (CPU) FIRST STN 10:20 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Billi (BXLL) 10:29 AM 10:30 AM 1 min 6 km
3 Obradam (OBR) 10:40 AM 10:41 AM 1 min 12 km
4 Paprakund (PPKD) 10:54 AM 10:55 AM 1 min 19 km
5 Magardaha (MWF) 11:05 AM 11:06 AM 1 min 25 km
6 Khuldil Road (KDRD) 11:16 AM 11:18 AM 2 min 31 km
7 Mirchadhorhi (MCQ) 11:31 AM 11:32 AM 1 min 42 km
8 Karaila Road Jn (KRLR) 11:44 AM 11:45 AM 1 min 50 km
9 Anpara (ANPR) 12:03 PM 12:04 PM 1 min 61 km
10 Krishnashila (KRSL) 12:24 PM 12:26 PM 2 min 71 km
11 Shaktinagar (SKTN) 1:00 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 82 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS
8 GS
9 GS
10 GSRD


Map Location from Chopan to Shaktinagar:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 51677, Chopan To Shaktinagar - CPU SKTN PASS . This train operates between Chopan and Shaktinagar. Map also shows all the stations where Chopan To Shaktinagar - CPU SKTN PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network