Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

CPU GMO Passenger (Train No:53344) - Trains from Chopan To Nsc Bose J Gomo

Given below is the details about CPU GMO PASS (Train Number 53344) operating service between Chopan and Nsc Bose J Gomo stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Chopan To Nsc Bose J Gomo - CPU GMO PASS- 53344

Chopan
Nsc Bose J Gomo
Number 53344 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 35 km/hr
Distance 462 KM Stops 60
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Chopan - Nsc Bose J Gomo Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Chopan - Nsc Bose J Gomo, Train number 53344. Check the timing of Chopan - Nsc Bose J Gomo train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Chopan.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Chopan (CPU) FIRST STN 6:40 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Billi (BXLL) 6:46 AM 6:47 AM 1 min 6 km
3 Salai Banwa (SLBN) 7:02 AM 7:03 AM 1 min 9 km
4 Gurmura (GMX) 7:16 AM 7:18 AM 2 min 22 km
5 Jogidih (JGF) 7:39 AM 7:40 AM 1 min 31 km
6 Renukut (RNQ) 7:45 AM 7:50 AM 5 min 42 km
7 Muirpur Road (MPF) 7:58 AM 8:00 AM 2 min 48 km
8 Jharokhas (JRQ) 8:09 AM 8:11 AM 2 min 57 km
9 Dudhinagar (DXN) 8:21 AM 8:23 AM 2 min 64 km
10 Mahuariya (MXY) 8:37 AM 8:39 AM 2 min 76 km
11 Wyndhamganj (WDM) 8:51 AM 8:53 AM 2 min 86 km
12 Nagaruntari (NUQ) 9:28 AM 9:30 AM 2 min 98 km
13 Ramna (RMF) 9:48 AM 9:49 AM 1 min 110 km
14 Meralgram (MQX) 10:02 AM 10:03 AM 1 min 121 km
15 Garhwa (GHQ) 10:16 AM 10:17 AM 1 min 132 km
16 Garwa Road Jn (GHD) 10:30 AM 10:35 AM 5 min 142 km
17 Tolra (TRZ) 10:43 AM 10:44 AM 1 min 148 km
18 Lalgarh Bihar H (LBT) 10:51 AM 10:52 AM 1 min 154 km
19 Rajhura (RHR) 11:01 AM 11:02 AM 1 min 158 km
20 Kajri (KFT) 11:10 AM 11:11 AM 1 min 165 km
21 Daltonganj (DTO) 11:21 AM 11:23 AM 2 min 175 km
22 Chianki (CNF) 11:32 AM 11:33 AM 1 min 182 km
23 Kechki (KCKI) 11:42 AM 11:43 AM 1 min 189 km
24 Mangra (MAZ) 11:54 AM 11:55 AM 1 min 196 km
25 Barwadih Jn (BRWD) 12:10 PM 12:20 PM 10 min 202 km
26 Chhipadohar (CPDR) 12:40 PM 12:41 PM 1 min 212 km
27 Hehegara H (HHG) 12:51 PM 12:52 PM 1 min 220 km
28 Kumendi (KMND) 1:03 PM 1:04 PM 1 min 231 km
29 Bendi (BFQ) 1:12 PM 1:13 PM 1 min 238 km
30 Lateher (LTHR) 1:21 PM 1:22 PM 1 min 244 km
31 Demu (DEMU) 1:30 PM 1:31 PM 1 min 251 km
32 Richughuta (RCGT) 1:42 PM 1:43 PM 1 min 259 km
33 Chetar (CTQ) 1:53 PM 1:54 PM 1 min 267 km
34 Tori (TORI) 2:03 PM 2:04 PM 1 min 277 km
35 Mahuamilan (MMLN) 2:14 PM 2:15 PM 1 min 283 km
36 Mccluskieganj (MGME) 2:24 PM 2:26 PM 2 min 299 km
37 Khalari (KLRE) 2:32 PM 2:33 PM 1 min 305 km
38 Ray (RAY) 2:42 PM 2:43 PM 1 min 312 km
39 Hendegir (HNDR) 2:55 PM 2:56 PM 1 min 325 km
40 Tokisud (TKS) 3:08 PM 3:09 PM 1 min 334 km
41 Patratu (PTRU) 3:21 PM 3:22 PM 1 min 341 km
42 Bhurkunda (BHKD) 3:33 PM 3:34 PM 1 min 349 km
43 Barka Kana (BRKA) 3:45 PM 4:15 PM 30 min 361 km
44 Arigada (ARGD) 4:23 PM 4:25 PM 2 min 364 km
45 Ranchi Road (RRME) 4:33 PM 4:35 PM 2 min 370 km
46 Karmahat (KMHT) 4:46 PM 4:47 PM 1 min 377 km
47 Chainpur (CNPR) 4:55 PM 4:56 PM 1 min 382 km
48 Jogeswar Bihar (JGBR) 5:04 PM 5:05 PM 1 min 387 km
49 Danea (DNEA) 5:15 PM 5:16 PM 1 min 395 km
50 Dumri Bihar (DMBR) 5:27 PM 5:28 PM 1 min 406 km
51 Gumia (GMIA) 5:49 PM 5:50 PM 1 min 413 km
52 Bokaro Thermal (BKRO) 5:58 PM 5:59 PM 1 min 419 km
53 Jarangdih (JAN) 6:06 PM 6:07 PM 1 min 425 km
54 Bermo (BRMO) 6:13 PM 6:15 PM 2 min 428 km
55 Amlo (AMLO) 6:24 PM 6:26 PM 2 min 431 km
56 Phusro (PUS) 6:32 PM 6:34 PM 2 min 434 km
57 Bhandaridan (BHME) 6:51 PM 6:52 PM 1 min 439 km
58 Chandrapura Jn (CRP) 7:10 PM 7:15 PM 5 min 445 km
59 Telo (TELO) 7:26 PM 7:28 PM 2 min 453 km
60 Nsc Bose J Gomo (GMO) 7:45 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 462 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 WGSCZ
7 GS
8 GS
9 GS


Map Location from Chopan to Nsc Bose J Gomo:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 53344, Chopan To Nsc Bose J Gomo - CPU GMO PASS . This train operates between Chopan and Nsc Bose J Gomo. Map also shows all the stations where Chopan To Nsc Bose J Gomo - CPU GMO PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network