All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

COR UDZ Passenger (Train No:59605) - Trains from Chittaurgarh To Udaipur City

Given below is the details about COR UDZ PASS (Train Number 59605) operating service between Chittaurgarh and Udaipur City stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Chittaurgarh To Udaipur City - COR UDZ PASS- 59605

Chittaurgarh
Udaipur City
Number 59605 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 40 km/hr
Distance 114 KM Stops 13
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Chittaurgarh - Udaipur City Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Chittaurgarh - Udaipur City, Train number 59605. Check the timing of Chittaurgarh - Udaipur City train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Chittaurgarh.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Chittaurgarh (COR) FIRST STN 5:45 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Ghosunda (GSD) 6:07 AM 6:08 AM 1 min 12 km
3 Netawal (NTWL) 6:14 AM 6:15 AM 1 min 18 km
4 Pandoli (PMO) 6:22 AM 6:23 AM 1 min 26 km
5 Kapasan (KIN) 6:32 AM 6:33 AM 1 min 35 km
6 Bhupalsagar Karera (BSJ) 6:43 AM 6:44 AM 1 min 46 km
7 Fatehnagar (FAN) 6:59 AM 7:00 AM 1 min 58 km
8 Mavli Jn (MVJ) 7:23 AM 7:25 AM 2 min 72 km
9 Bhimal (BIML) 7:35 AM 7:36 AM 1 min 79 km
10 Khemli (KLH) 7:48 AM 7:49 AM 1 min 89 km
11 Debari (DRB) 8:01 AM 8:02 AM 1 min 100 km
12 Ranapratapnagar (RPZ) 8:14 AM 8:15 AM 1 min 110 km
13 Udaipur City (UDZ) 8:35 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 114 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GSRD
2 GS
3 GS
4 WGSCZ
5 GS
6 WGSCZ
7 GS
8 WGSCZ
9 GS
10 GS
11 GS


Map Location from Chittaurgarh to Udaipur City:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 59605, Chittaurgarh To Udaipur City - COR UDZ PASS . This train operates between Chittaurgarh and Udaipur City. Map also shows all the stations where Chittaurgarh To Udaipur City - COR UDZ PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network