Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

CHRM REWA F PGR (Train No:51754) - Trains from Chirmiri To Rewa

Given below is the details about CHRM REWA F PGR (Train Number 51754) operating service between Chirmiri and Rewa stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Chirmiri To Rewa - CHRM REWA F PGR- 51754

Chirmiri
Rewa
Number 51754 Service Days All days
Classes Sleeper class (SL) Average Speed 29 km/hr
Distance 402 KM Stops 30
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Chirmiri - Rewa Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Chirmiri - Rewa, Train number 51754. Check the timing of Chirmiri - Rewa train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Chirmiri.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Chirmiri (CHRM) FIRST STN 3:00 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Paradol (PRDL) 3:20 PM 3:22 PM 2 min 12 km
3 Manendragarh (MDGR) 3:50 PM 4:00 PM 10 min 23 km
4 Boridand Jn (BRND) 4:18 PM 4:20 PM 2 min 30 km
5 Bijuri (BJRI) 4:40 PM 4:50 PM 10 min 40 km
6 Baihatola (BATL) 4:56 PM 4:57 PM 1 min 46 km
7 Kotma (KTMA) 5:13 PM 5:15 PM 2 min 56 km
8 Harrad (HRV) 5:26 PM 5:28 PM 2 min 64 km
9 Dhurwasin H (DRSN) 5:34 PM 5:36 PM 2 min 71 km
10 Mauhari (MZH) 5:43 PM 5:45 PM 2 min 79 km
11 Anuppur Jn (APR) 6:15 PM 6:20 PM 5 min 87 km
12 Amlai (AAL) 6:29 PM 6:31 PM 2 min 99 km
13 Burhar (BUH) 6:43 PM 6:45 PM 2 min 108 km
14 Singhpur (SNGP) 7:13 PM 7:15 PM 2 min 122 km
15 Shahdol (SDL) 7:55 PM 8:10 PM 15 min 128 km
16 Birsinghpur (BRS) 8:48 PM 8:50 PM 2 min 165 km
17 Nowrozabad (NRZB) 8:58 PM 9:00 PM 2 min 172 km
18 Karkeli (KKI) 9:10 PM 9:12 PM 2 min 182 km
19 Umaria (UMR) 9:26 PM 9:31 PM 5 min 195 km
20 Chandia Road (CHD) 9:46 PM 9:48 PM 2 min 214 km
21 Rupaund (RPD) 10:32 PM 10:34 PM 2 min 231 km
22 Katni Jn (KTE) 12:50 AM 1:10 AM 20 min 255 km
23 Jukehi (JKE) 1:24 AM 1:25 AM 1 min 272 km
24 Amdara (UDR) 1:41 AM 1:42 AM 1 min 291 km
25 Maihar (MYR) 2:03 AM 2:04 AM 1 min 318 km
26 Unchhera (UHR) 2:19 AM 2:20 AM 1 min 332 km
27 Satna (STA) 3:20 AM 3:30 AM 10 min 353 km
28 Bagahai Road (BGHI) 4:11 AM 4:13 AM 2 min 381 km
29 Turki Road (TZR) 4:27 AM 4:29 AM 2 min 390 km
30 Rewa (REWA) 4:40 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 402 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 SL
8 SL
9 GS


Map Location from Chirmiri to Rewa:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 51754, Chirmiri To Rewa - CHRM REWA F PGR . This train operates between Chirmiri and Rewa. Map also shows all the stations where Chirmiri To Rewa - CHRM REWA F PGR stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network