Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

CHRM SGO Passenger (Train No:51606) - Trains from Chirmiri To Katni Murwara

Given below is the details about CHRM SGO PASS (Train Number 51606) operating service between Chirmiri and Katni Murwara stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Chirmiri To Katni Murwara - CHRM SGO PASS- 51606

Chirmiri
Katni Murwara
Number 51606 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 31 km/hr
Distance 252 KM Stops 28
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Chirmiri - Katni Murwara Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Chirmiri - Katni Murwara, Train number 51606. Check the timing of Chirmiri - Katni Murwara train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Chirmiri.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Chirmiri (CHRM) FIRST STN 3:10 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Manendragarh (MDGR) 3:55 AM 4:05 AM 10 min 22 km
3 Boridand Jn (BRND) 4:25 AM 4:27 AM 2 min 29 km
4 Bijuri (BJRI) 4:45 AM 4:55 AM 10 min 39 km
5 Baihatola (BATL) 5:00 AM 5:02 AM 2 min 45 km
6 Kotma (KTMA) 5:10 AM 5:12 AM 2 min 55 km
7 Harrad (HRV) 5:23 AM 5:25 AM 2 min 63 km
8 Dhurwasin H (DRSN) 5:31 AM 5:33 AM 2 min 70 km
9 Mauhari (MZH) 5:39 AM 5:41 AM 2 min 78 km
10 Anuppur Jn (APR) 6:00 AM 6:30 AM 30 min 86 km
11 Amlai (AAL) 6:39 AM 6:41 AM 2 min 98 km
12 Burhar (BUH) 6:49 AM 6:51 AM 2 min 107 km
13 Chhada (CHDX) 6:58 AM 7:00 AM 2 min 113 km
14 Singhpur (SNGP) 7:12 AM 7:14 AM 2 min 121 km
15 Shahdol (SDL) 7:55 AM 8:10 AM 15 min 127 km
16 Bhadwabara (BDWA) 8:21 AM 8:23 AM 2 min 135 km
17 Ghunghuti (GGT) 8:35 AM 8:37 AM 2 min 148 km
18 Mudaria (MDXR) 8:47 AM 8:49 AM 2 min 158 km
19 Birsinghpur (BRS) 8:58 AM 9:00 AM 2 min 164 km
20 Nowrozabad (NRZB) 9:07 AM 9:09 AM 2 min 171 km
21 Karkeli (KKI) 9:18 AM 9:20 AM 2 min 181 km
22 Umaria (UMR) 9:35 AM 9:40 AM 5 min 194 km
23 Lorha (LOA) 9:47 AM 9:49 AM 2 min 204 km
24 Chandia Road (CHD) 9:58 AM 10:00 AM 2 min 213 km
25 Vilayat Kalan Road (VYK) 10:08 AM 10:10 AM 2 min 222 km
26 Rupaund (RPD) 10:18 AM 10:20 AM 2 min 230 km
27 Jhalwara (JLW) 10:47 AM 10:49 AM 2 min 242 km
28 Katni Murwara (KMZ) 11:25 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 252 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS
8 GS
9 GS
10 GS


Map Location from Chirmiri to Katni Murwara:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 51606, Chirmiri To Katni Murwara - CHRM SGO PASS . This train operates between Chirmiri and Katni Murwara. Map also shows all the stations where Chirmiri To Katni Murwara - CHRM SGO PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network