Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

CHRM BSP Passenger (Train No:58220) - Trains from Chirmiri To Bilaspur Junction

Given below is the details about CHRM BSP PASS (Train Number 58220) operating service between Chirmiri and Bilaspur Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Chirmiri To Bilaspur Jn - CHRM BSP PASS- 58220

Chirmiri
Bilaspur Junction
Number 58220 Service Days All days
Classes Sleeper class (SL) Average Speed 24 km/hr
Distance 238 KM Stops 29
Fare Type CompositeTrain Type Link

Chirmiri - Bilaspur Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Chirmiri - Bilaspur Junction , Train number 58220. Check the timing of Chirmiri - Bilaspur Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Chirmiri.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Chirmiri (CHRM) FIRST STN 8:05 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Paradol (PRDL) 8:26 PM 8:27 PM 1 min 12 km
3 Manendragarh (MDGR) 8:55 PM 9:20 PM 25 min 23 km
4 Boridand Jn (BRND) 9:36 PM 9:37 PM 1 min 30 km
5 Bijuri (BJRI) 9:55 PM 10:20 PM 25 min 40 km
6 Baihatola (BATL) 10:26 PM 10:27 PM 1 min 46 km
7 Kotma (KTMA) 10:35 PM 10:36 PM 1 min 56 km
8 Harrad (HRV) 10:46 PM 10:47 PM 1 min 64 km
9 Dhurwasin H (DRSN) 10:53 PM 10:54 PM 1 min 71 km
10 Mauhari (MZH) 11:01 PM 11:02 PM 1 min 79 km
11 Anuppur Jn (APR) 11:25 PM 11:50 PM 25 min 87 km
12 Chhulha (CLF) 11:55 PM 11:56 PM 1 min 92 km
13 Jaithari (JTI) 12:04 AM 12:05 AM 1 min 100 km
14 Nigaura (NIQ) 12:14 AM 12:16 AM 2 min 111 km
15 Venkatnagar (VKR) 12:30 AM 12:32 AM 2 min 118 km
16 Harri (HRB) 12:51 AM 12:53 AM 2 min 129 km
17 Pendra Road (PND) 1:25 AM 1:35 AM 10 min 137 km
18 Sarbahara (SBRA) 1:46 AM 1:47 AM 1 min 142 km
19 Khodri (KOI) 2:03 AM 2:05 AM 2 min 148 km
20 Bhanwar Tonk (BHTK) 2:23 AM 2:25 AM 2 min 159 km
21 Khongsara (KGS) 2:48 AM 2:50 AM 2 min 172 km
22 Tenganmada (TGQ) 3:03 AM 3:05 AM 2 min 180 km
23 Belgahna (BIG) 3:23 AM 3:25 AM 2 min 190 km
24 Salka Road (SLKR) 3:33 AM 3:35 AM 2 min 198 km
25 Kargi Road (KGB) 3:48 AM 3:50 AM 2 min 206 km
26 Kalmitar (KLTR) 3:59 AM 4:00 AM 1 min 214 km
27 Ghutku (GTK) 4:20 AM 4:22 AM 2 min 222 km
28 Usalapur (USL) 5:05 AM 5:10 AM 5 min 229 km
29 Bilaspur Jn (BSP) 5:55 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 238 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 2S
2 SL
3 GS
4 SL
5 GS
6 2S
7 FC F1
8 SL S2
9 GS


Map Location from Chirmiri to Bilaspur Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 58220, Chirmiri To Bilaspur Jn - CHRM BSP PASS . This train operates between Chirmiri and Bilaspur Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Chirmiri To Bilaspur Jn - CHRM BSP PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network