All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

CHRM APR Passenger (Train No:51755) - Trains from Chirmiri To Anuppur Junction

Given below is the details about CHRM APR PASS (Train Number 51755) operating service between Chirmiri and Anuppur Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Chirmiri To Anuppur Jn - CHRM APR PASS- 51755

Chirmiri
Anuppur Junction
Number 51755 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 25 km/hr
Distance 86 KM Stops 11
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Chirmiri - Anuppur Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Chirmiri - Anuppur Junction , Train number 51755. Check the timing of Chirmiri - Anuppur Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Chirmiri.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Chirmiri (CHRM) FIRST STN 6:50 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Paradol (PRDL) 7:11 AM 7:12 AM 1 min 11 km
3 Manendragarh (MDGR) 7:45 AM 8:05 AM 20 min 22 km
4 Boridand Jn (BRND) 8:21 AM 8:22 AM 1 min 29 km
5 Bijuri (BJRI) 8:40 AM 8:45 AM 5 min 39 km
6 Baihatola (BATL) 8:56 AM 8:57 AM 1 min 45 km
7 Kotma (KTMA) 9:09 AM 9:10 AM 1 min 55 km
8 Harrad (HRV) 9:19 AM 9:20 AM 1 min 63 km
9 Dhurwasin H (DRSN) 9:27 AM 9:28 AM 1 min 70 km
10 Mauhari (MZH) 9:39 AM 9:40 AM 1 min 78 km
11 Anuppur Jn (APR) 10:15 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 86 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 SL S2
3 SL S1
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS
8 GS
9 GS
10 GS


Map Location from Chirmiri to Anuppur Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 51755, Chirmiri To Anuppur Jn - CHRM APR PASS . This train operates between Chirmiri and Anuppur Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Chirmiri To Anuppur Jn - CHRM APR PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network