All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

CTD BRC Passenger (Train No:59118) - Trains from Chhota Udepur To Vadodara Junction

Given below is the details about CTD BRC PASS (Train Number 59118) operating service between Chhota Udepur and Vadodara Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Chhota Udepur To Vadodara Jn - CTD BRC PASS- 59118

Chhota Udepur
Vadodara Junction
Number 59118 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 32 km/hr
Distance 105 KM Stops 19
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Chhota Udepur - Vadodara Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Chhota Udepur - Vadodara Junction , Train number 59118. Check the timing of Chhota Udepur - Vadodara Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Chhota Udepur.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Chhota Udepur (CTD) FIRST STN 5:50 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Puniyavant (PQT) 6:00 AM 6:01 AM 1 min 7 km
3 Tejgadh (TJH) 6:11 AM 6:12 AM 1 min 14 km
4 Pavi (PAVI) 6:22 AM 6:23 AM 1 min 21 km
5 Suskal (SSKL) 6:32 AM 6:33 AM 1 min 26 km
6 Jabugam (JBU) 6:41 AM 6:42 AM 1 min 31 km
7 Bodeli (BDE) 6:51 AM 6:53 AM 2 min 36 km
8 Jojwa (JJW) 7:04 AM 7:05 AM 1 min 44 km
9 Chhuchhapura Jn (CCP) 7:11 AM 7:13 AM 2 min 50 km
10 Sankheda Bahadurpur (SAK) 7:21 AM 7:22 AM 1 min 56 km
11 Amalpur (AMLP) 7:29 AM 7:30 AM 1 min 61 km
12 Vadhvana (VAN) 7:35 AM 7:36 AM 1 min 63 km
13 Dabhoi Jn (DB) 7:50 AM 7:55 AM 5 min 71 km
14 Thuwavi (TWV) 8:05 AM 8:06 AM 1 min 79 km
15 Bhilupur (BILP) 8:12 AM 8:13 AM 1 min 83 km
16 Kundhela (KDHL) 8:20 AM 8:21 AM 1 min 87 km
17 Kelanpur (KEP) 8:28 AM 8:29 AM 1 min 91 km
18 Pratap Nagar (PRTN) 8:43 AM 8:48 AM 5 min 99 km
19 Vadodara Jn (BRC) 9:10 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 105 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS
8 GSRD


Map Location from Chhota Udepur to Vadodara Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 59118, Chhota Udepur To Vadodara Jn - CTD BRC PASS . This train operates between Chhota Udepur and Vadodara Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Chhota Udepur To Vadodara Jn - CTD BRC PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network