Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

CWA NIR Passenger N G (Train No:58853) - Trains from Chhindwara Junction To Nainpur Junction

Given below is the details about CWA NIR PASS N G (Train Number 58853) operating service between Chhindwara Junction and Nainpur Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Chhindwara Jn To Nainpur Jn - CWA NIR PASS N G- 58853

Chhindwara Junction
Nainpur Junction
Number 58853 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 22 km/hr
Distance 140 KM Stops 20
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Chhindwara Junction - Nainpur Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Chhindwara Junction - Nainpur Junction , Train number 58853. Check the timing of Chhindwara Junction - Nainpur Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Chhindwara Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Chhindwara Jn (CWA) FIRST STN 12:45 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Umaria Isra (UIH) 1:12 PM 1:13 PM 1 min 13 km
3 Jhilimili (JLY) 1:25 PM 1:27 PM 2 min 19 km
4 Markahandi Udadon (MQQ) 1:37 PM 1:38 PM 1 min 24 km
5 Chourari (CHUA) 1:54 PM 1:55 PM 1 min 32 km
6 Karaboh (KRBO) 2:00 PM 2:02 PM 2 min 33 km
7 Kapurdha (KPDH) 2:12 PM 2:13 PM 1 min 38 km
8 Samaswara (SMSR) 2:21 PM 2:22 PM 1 min 41 km
9 Peepardahi (PED) 2:37 PM 2:38 PM 1 min 49 km
10 Mathradam Halt (MADM) 2:48 PM 2:49 PM 1 min 53 km
11 Seoni (SEY) 3:10 PM 3:15 PM 5 min 64 km
12 Bhoma (BHV) 3:59 PM 4:01 PM 2 min 85 km
13 Kanhiwara (KWB) 4:16 PM 4:17 PM 1 min 92 km
14 Jurtara H (JRTR) 4:27 PM 4:28 PM 1 min 97 km
15 Palari (PUE) 4:44 PM 4:46 PM 2 min 104 km
16 Khairee (KHR) 4:57 PM 4:58 PM 1 min 113 km
17 Keolari (KLZ) 5:13 PM 5:15 PM 2 min 117 km
18 Gangatola (GNGT) 5:34 PM 5:35 PM 1 min 127 km
19 Khairranji (KRRI) 5:48 PM 5:49 PM 1 min 134 km
20 Nainpur Jn (NIR) 7:00 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 140 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine


Map Location from Chhindwara Junction to Nainpur Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 58853, Chhindwara Jn To Nainpur Jn - CWA NIR PASS N G . This train operates between Chhindwara Junction and Nainpur Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Chhindwara Jn To Nainpur Jn - CWA NIR PASS N G stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network