Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

CWA NIR Passenger N G (Train No:58849) - Trains from Chhindwara Junction To Nainpur Junction

Given below is the details about CWA NIR PASS N G (Train Number 58849) operating service between Chhindwara Junction and Nainpur Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Chhindwara Jn To Nainpur Jn - CWA NIR PASS N G- 58849

Chhindwara Junction
Nainpur Junction
Number 58849 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 24 km/hr
Distance 142 KM Stops 19
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Chhindwara Junction - Nainpur Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Chhindwara Junction - Nainpur Junction , Train number 58849. Check the timing of Chhindwara Junction - Nainpur Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Chhindwara Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Chhindwara Jn (CWA) FIRST STN 6:00 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Umaria Isra (UIH) 6:26 AM 6:27 AM 1 min 14 km
3 Jhilimili (JLY) 6:39 AM 6:40 AM 1 min 20 km
4 Markahandi Udadon (MQQ) 6:51 AM 6:52 AM 1 min 24 km
5 Chourari (CHUA) 7:08 AM 7:09 AM 1 min 32 km
6 Karaboh (KRBO) 7:14 AM 7:15 AM 1 min 34 km
7 Kapurdha (KPDH) 7:26 AM 7:27 AM 1 min 39 km
8 Samaswara (SMSR) 7:35 AM 7:36 AM 1 min 42 km
9 Peepardahi (PED) 7:51 AM 7:52 AM 1 min 50 km
10 Seoni (SEY) 8:24 AM 8:25 AM 1 min 65 km
11 Bhoma (BHV) 9:13 AM 9:14 AM 1 min 86 km
12 Kanhiwara (KWB) 9:30 AM 9:31 AM 1 min 93 km
13 Jurtara H (JRTR) 9:41 AM 9:42 AM 1 min 98 km
14 Palari (PUE) 9:58 AM 9:59 AM 1 min 106 km
15 Khairee (KHR) 10:11 AM 10:12 AM 1 min 115 km
16 Keolari (KLZ) 10:27 AM 10:28 AM 1 min 119 km
17 Gangatola (GNGT) 10:48 AM 10:49 AM 1 min 129 km
18 Khairranji (KRRI) 11:02 AM 11:03 AM 1 min 136 km
19 Nainpur Jn (NIR) 12:00 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 142 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine


Map Location from Chhindwara Junction to Nainpur Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 58849, Chhindwara Jn To Nainpur Jn - CWA NIR PASS N G . This train operates between Chhindwara Junction and Nainpur Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Chhindwara Jn To Nainpur Jn - CWA NIR PASS N G stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network