All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

CWA RMO NGP PAS (Train No:58832) - Trains from Chhindwara Junction To Nagpur Junction

Given below is the details about CWA RMO NGP PAS (Train Number 58832) operating service between Chhindwara Junction and Nagpur Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Chhindwara Jn To Nagpur Jn - CWA RMO NGP PAS- 58832

Chhindwara Junction
Nagpur Junction
Number 58832 Service Days All days
Classes Sleeper class (SL), Seater class (2S) Average Speed 24 km/hr
Distance 148 KM Stops 21
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Chhindwara Junction - Nagpur Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Chhindwara Junction - Nagpur Junction , Train number 58832. Check the timing of Chhindwara Junction - Nagpur Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Chhindwara Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Chhindwara Jn (CWA) FIRST STN 5:25 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Linga (LIG) 5:47 AM 5:48 AM 1 min 12 km
3 Umra Nala (ULA) 6:10 AM 6:11 AM 1 min 25 km
4 Kukurakhapa (KFP) 6:38 AM 6:39 AM 1 min 36 km
5 Mohapanimal (MPML) 7:09 AM 7:10 AM 1 min 41 km
6 Bhimalgondi (BMC) 7:24 AM 7:25 AM 1 min 50 km
7 Ghadela (GELA) 7:36 AM 7:37 AM 1 min 54 km
8 Devi (DVH) 7:44 AM 7:45 AM 1 min 57 km
9 Ramakona (RMO) 7:55 AM 7:56 AM 1 min 62 km
10 Sausar (SASR) 8:11 AM 8:12 AM 1 min 67 km
11 Bardi (BDHT) 8:24 AM 8:25 AM 1 min 75 km
12 Lodhikhera (LDE) 8:38 AM 8:39 AM 1 min 81 km
13 Paradsinga (PSK) 8:50 AM 8:51 AM 1 min 86 km
14 Saonga (SZH) 8:58 AM 8:59 AM 1 min 88 km
15 Kelod (KLOD) 9:13 AM 9:14 AM 1 min 95 km
16 Saoner (SONR) 9:34 AM 9:36 AM 2 min 105 km
17 Patansaongi Town (PSX) 10:00 AM 10:01 AM 1 min 117 km
18 Khaprikheda (KPKD) 10:23 AM 10:24 AM 1 min 129 km
19 Koradih (KRDH) 10:32 AM 10:33 AM 1 min 132 km
20 Itwari (ITR) 10:56 AM 10:58 AM 2 min 144 km
21 Nagpur Jn (NGP) 11:30 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 148 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine


Map Location from Chhindwara Junction to Nagpur Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 58832, Chhindwara Jn To Nagpur Jn - CWA RMO NGP PAS . This train operates between Chhindwara Junction and Nagpur Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Chhindwara Jn To Nagpur Jn - CWA RMO NGP PAS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network