Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

CWA NGP Passenger N G (Train No:58836) - Trains from Chhindwara Junction To Nagpur (Se)

Given below is the details about CWA NGP PASS N G (Train Number 58836) operating service between Chhindwara Junction and Nagpur (Se) stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Chhindwara Jn To Nagpur (se) - CWA NGP PASS N G- 58836

Chhindwara Junction
Nagpur (Se)
Number 58836 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed -8 km/hr
Distance 132 KM Stops 24
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Chhindwara Junction - Nagpur (Se) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Chhindwara Junction - Nagpur (Se), Train number 58836. Check the timing of Chhindwara Junction - Nagpur (Se) train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Chhindwara Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Chhindwara Jn (CWA) FIRST STN 5:25 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Sikkarpur H (SKPR) 5:43 PM 5:44 PM 1 min 9 km
3 Linga (LIG) 5:51 PM 5:52 PM 1 min 11 km
4 Bisapur Kalan (BRKH) 6:04 PM 6:05 PM 1 min 18 km
5 Umra Nala (ULA) 6:17 PM 6:19 PM 2 min 24 km
6 Kukurakhapa (KFP) 6:46 PM 6:48 PM 2 min 35 km
7 Mohapanimal (MPML) 7:18 PM 7:19 PM 1 min 40 km
8 Bhimalgondi (BMC) 7:33 PM 7:35 PM 2 min 49 km
9 Ghadela (GELA) 7:46 PM 7:47 PM 1 min 53 km
10 Devi (DVH) 7:54 PM 7:55 PM 1 min 56 km
11 Ramakona (RMO) 8:05 PM 8:07 PM 2 min 61 km
12 Sausar (SASR) 8:21 PM 8:23 PM 2 min 66 km
13 Bardi (BDHT) 8:34 PM 8:35 PM 1 min 74 km
14 Lodhikhera (LDE) 8:48 PM 8:50 PM 2 min 80 km
15 Paradsinga (PSK) 9:00 PM 9:01 PM 1 min 85 km
16 Saonga (SZH) 9:08 PM 9:09 PM 1 min 87 km
17 Kelod (KLOD) 9:23 PM 9:24 PM 1 min 94 km
18 Saoner (SONR) 9:43 PM 9:45 PM 2 min 104 km
19 Patansaongi (PTS) 10:05 PM 10:07 PM 2 min 114 km
20 Patansaongi Town (PSX) 10:14 PM 10:15 PM 1 min 116 km
21 Khaprikheda (KPKD) 10:30 PM 10:32 PM 2 min 128 km
22 Itwari Jn(Ng) (ITRN) 11:09 PM 11:12 PM 3 min 128 km
23 Nagpur (Moti Bagh) (MIB) 11:19 PM 11:20 PM 1 min 131 km
24 Nagpur (Se) (NGPB) 12:20 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 132 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine


Map Location from Chhindwara Junction to Nagpur (Se):

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 58836, Chhindwara Jn To Nagpur (se) - CWA NGP PASS N G . This train operates between Chhindwara Junction and Nagpur (Se). Map also shows all the stations where Chhindwara Jn To Nagpur (se) - CWA NGP PASS N G stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network