All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

PENCH VALLEY Passenger - SLIP (Train No:59386) - Trains from Chhindwara Junction To Indore Junction

Given below is the details about PENCH VALLEY PASS - SLIP (Train Number 59386) operating service between Chhindwara Junction and Indore Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Chhindwara Jn To Indore Jn - PENCH VALLEY PASS - SLIP- 59386

Chhindwara Junction
Indore Junction
Number 59386 Service Days All days
Classes AC Three tier (3A), First class (FC), Sleeper class (SL) Average Speed 34 km/hr
Distance 554 KM Stops 47
Fare Type CompositeTrain Type Link

Chhindwara Junction - Indore Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Chhindwara Junction - Indore Junction , Train number 59386. Check the timing of Chhindwara Junction - Indore Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Chhindwara Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Chhindwara Jn (CWA) FIRST STN 9:05 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Gangiwara (GNW) 9:26 PM 9:27 PM 1 min 14 km
3 Khirasdoh Jn (KUX) 9:47 PM 9:48 PM 1 min 22 km
4 Parasia (PUX) 9:54 PM 9:56 PM 2 min 29 km
5 Iklehra (IKR) 10:06 PM 10:07 PM 1 min 35 km
6 Palachauri (PCLI) 10:16 PM 10:17 PM 1 min 40 km
7 Junnor Deo (JNO) 10:28 PM 10:29 PM 1 min 48 km
8 Hirdagarh (HRG) 10:43 PM 10:44 PM 1 min 58 km
9 Markadhana (MKDN) 10:52 PM 10:53 PM 1 min 63 km
10 Nawegaon (NVG) 11:04 PM 11:05 PM 1 min 73 km
11 Barelipar (BQM) 11:14 PM 11:15 PM 1 min 79 km
12 Bordhai (BXY) 11:24 PM 11:25 PM 1 min 89 km
13 Barchhi Road (BCRD) 11:32 PM 11:33 PM 1 min 96 km
14 Jambara (JMV) 11:41 PM 11:42 PM 1 min 102 km
15 Amla Jn (AMLA) 12:25 AM 12:40 AM 15 min 116 km
16 Barsali (BYS) 12:49 AM 12:50 AM 1 min 125 km
17 Malkapur Road (MALK) 12:59 AM 1:00 AM 1 min 132 km
18 Betul (BZU) 1:09 AM 1:10 AM 1 min 138 km
19 Maramjhiri (MJY) 1:23 AM 1:24 AM 1 min 147 km
20 Ghoradongri (GDYA) 1:56 AM 1:57 AM 1 min 175 km
21 Barbatpur (BBTR) 2:09 AM 2:10 AM 1 min 187 km
22 Dhodra Mohar (DOH) 2:29 AM 2:30 AM 1 min 198 km
23 Kala Akhar (KQE) 2:59 AM 3:00 AM 1 min 212 km
24 Saheli (SAHL) 3:08 AM 3:10 AM 2 min 219 km
25 Taku (TAKU) 3:39 AM 3:40 AM 1 min 223 km
26 Kiratgarh (KRTH) 4:19 AM 4:20 AM 1 min 235 km
27 Itarsi Jn (ET) 5:35 AM 5:45 AM 10 min 245 km
28 Powarkheda (PRKD) 5:56 AM 5:57 AM 1 min 254 km
29 Hoshangabad (HBD) 6:08 AM 6:09 AM 1 min 263 km
30 Budni (BNI) 6:20 AM 6:21 AM 1 min 270 km
31 Barkhera (BKA) 6:57 AM 6:58 AM 1 min 290 km
32 Obaidulla Ganj (ODG) 7:09 AM 7:10 AM 1 min 301 km
33 Mandi Dip (MDDP) 7:18 AM 7:19 AM 1 min 315 km
34 Misrod (MSO) 7:29 AM 7:30 AM 1 min 325 km
35 Habibganj (HBJ) 8:08 AM 8:10 AM 2 min 331 km
36 Bhopal Jn (BPL) 8:45 AM 8:55 AM 10 min 337 km
37 Bairagarh (BIH) 9:23 AM 9:24 AM 1 min 347 km
38 Sehore (SEH) 9:48 AM 9:49 AM 1 min 376 km
39 Kalapipal (KPP) 10:15 AM 10:16 AM 1 min 405 km
40 Shujalpur (SJP) 10:30 AM 10:31 AM 1 min 417 km
41 Akodia (AKD) 10:43 AM 10:44 AM 1 min 430 km
42 Kali Sindh (KSH) 11:02 AM 11:03 AM 1 min 449 km
43 Berchha (BCH) 11:15 AM 11:16 AM 1 min 460 km
44 Maksi (MKC) 11:34 AM 11:36 AM 2 min 479 km
45 Ranyal Jasmiya (RCJ) 11:52 AM 11:53 AM 1 min 495 km
46 Dewas (DWX) 12:16 PM 12:18 PM 2 min 515 km
47 Indore Jn (INDB) 1:15 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 554 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 2S
8 3A B1
9 SL S1
10 SL S2
11 SL S3
12 GS
13 GS
14 GS


Map Location from Chhindwara Junction to Indore Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 59386, Chhindwara Jn To Indore Jn - PENCH VALLEY PASS - SLIP . This train operates between Chhindwara Junction and Indore Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Chhindwara Jn To Indore Jn - PENCH VALLEY PASS - SLIP stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network