A Nature Triangle Tour in Assam
Find
 
Find
 

CPR BCY PASS - 55013 - Chhapra Junction To Varanasi City

Given below is the details about Train Number 55013, CPR BCY PASS operating service between Chhapra Junction and Varanasi City stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.

Train Basic Info:

 Name : Chhapra Jn To Varanasi City - CPR BCY PASS  Service Days : All days
 Number : 55013  Classes :
 Distance : 201 KM  Stops : 33
 Average Speed : 25 km/hr  Advanced Reservation Period : 120 days
 Own By : NE  Fare Type : Ordinary
 Train Type : Passenger  

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Chhapra Jn (CPR) FIRST STN 1:25 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Gautam Sthan (GTST) 1:38 PM 1:40 PM 2 min 8 km
3 Revelganj Ghat H (RVG) 1:51 PM 1:52 PM 1 min 10 km
4 Manjhi F (MHT) 1:58 PM 1:59 PM 1 min 16 km
5 Bakulha (BKLA) 2:08 PM 2:10 PM 2 min 21 km
6 Suraimanpur (SIP) 2:26 PM 2:28 PM 2 min 28 km
7 Dal Chapra F (DCP) 2:39 PM 2:40 PM 1 min 33 km
8 Reoti (ROI) 2:47 PM 2:49 PM 2 min 38 km
9 Sahatwar (STW) 3:08 PM 3:10 PM 2 min 47 km
10 Chhata Aschaura H (CATA) 3:44 PM 3:45 PM 1 min 52 km
11 Bansdih Road (BCD) 3:51 PM 3:53 PM 2 min 55 km
12 Ballia (BUI) 4:04 PM 4:06 PM 2 min 65 km
13 Sagarpali (SVI) 5:16 PM 5:18 PM 2 min 70 km
14 Phephna Jn (PEP) 5:32 PM 5:34 PM 2 min 75 km
15 Chit Baragaon (CBN) 5:45 PM 5:47 PM 2 min 81 km
16 Tajpur Dehma (TJD) 5:56 PM 5:58 PM 2 min 89 km
17 Karimuddinpur (KMDR) 6:05 PM 6:07 PM 2 min 96 km
18 Dhondha Dih (DDD) 6:16 PM 6:18 PM 2 min 103 km
19 Yusufpur (YFP) 6:33 PM 6:35 PM 2 min 110 km
20 Shahbaz Kuli (SBK) 6:43 PM 6:45 PM 2 min 118 km
21 Ghazipur Ghat F (GZT) 6:54 PM 6:55 PM 1 min 126 km
22 Ghazipur City (GCT) 7:05 PM 7:10 PM 5 min 130 km
23 Ankuspur (AKS) 7:16 PM 7:18 PM 2 min 138 km
24 Saheri H (SAHR) 7:23 PM 7:24 PM 1 min 141 km
25 Nandganj (NDJ) 7:29 PM 7:31 PM 2 min 148 km
26 Basuchak H (BSCK) 7:38 PM 7:39 PM 1 min 153 km
27 Taraon (TRN) 7:53 PM 7:55 PM 2 min 157 km
28 Saiyedpur Bhitri (SYH) 8:13 PM 8:15 PM 2 min 165 km
29 Aunrihar Jn (ARJ) 8:30 PM 8:35 PM 5 min 170 km
30 Rajawari (RJI) 8:41 PM 8:43 PM 2 min 178 km
31 Kadipur (KDQ) 8:56 PM 8:58 PM 2 min 184 km
32 Sarnath (SRNT) 9:11 PM 9:13 PM 2 min 195 km
33 Varanasi City (BCY) 9:35 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 201 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS
8 GS
9 GS
10 GS
11 GS
12 GS


Map Location from Chhapra Junction to Varanasi City:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 55013, Chhapra Jn To Varanasi City - CPR BCY PASS . This train operates between Chhapra Junction and Varanasi City. Map also shows all the stations where Chhapra Jn To Varanasi City - CPR BCY PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network