Explore Unseen India
Find
 
Find
 

Chhapra Jn To Varanasi City - CPR BCY Passenger (55013) Train Schedule

Service Days: All days Classes: 
Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Chhapra Jn (CPR) 5:30 AM 1:25 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Gautam Sthan (GTST) 1:38 PM 1:40 PM 2 min 8 km
3 Revelganj Ghat H (RVG) 1:51 PM 1:52 PM 1 min 10 km
4 Manjhi F (MHT) 1:58 PM 1:59 PM 1 min 16 km
5 Bakulha (BKLA) 2:08 PM 2:10 PM 2 min 21 km
6 Suraimanpur (SIP) 2:26 PM 2:28 PM 2 min 28 km
7 Dal Chapra F (DCP) 2:39 PM 2:40 PM 1 min 33 km
8 Reoti (ROI) 2:47 PM 2:49 PM 2 min 38 km
9 Sahatwar (STW) 3:08 PM 3:10 PM 2 min 47 km
10 Chhata Aschaura H (CATA) 3:44 PM 3:45 PM 1 min 52 km
11 Bansdih Road (BCD) 3:51 PM 3:53 PM 2 min 55 km
12 Ballia (BUI) 4:04 PM 4:06 PM 2 min 65 km
13 Sagarpali (SVI) 5:16 PM 5:18 PM 2 min 70 km
14 Phephna Jn (PEP) 5:32 PM 5:34 PM 2 min 75 km
15 Chit Baragaon (CBN) 5:45 PM 5:47 PM 2 min 81 km
16 Tajpur Dehma (TJD) 5:56 PM 5:58 PM 2 min 89 km
17 Karimuddinpur (KMDR) 6:05 PM 6:07 PM 2 min 96 km
18 Dhondha Dih (DDD) 6:16 PM 6:18 PM 2 min 103 km
19 Yusufpur (YFP) 6:33 PM 6:35 PM 2 min 110 km
20 Shahbaz Kuli (SBK) 6:43 PM 6:45 PM 2 min 118 km
21 Ghazipur Ghat F (GZT) 6:54 PM 6:55 PM 1 min 126 km
22 Ghazipur City (GCT) 7:05 PM 7:10 PM 5 min 130 km
23 Ankuspur (AKS) 7:16 PM 7:18 PM 2 min 138 km
24 Saheri H (SAHR) 7:23 PM 7:24 PM 1 min 141 km
25 Nandganj (NDJ) 7:29 PM 7:31 PM 2 min 148 km
26 Basuchak H (BSCK) 7:38 PM 7:39 PM 1 min 153 km
27 Taraon (TRN) 7:53 PM 7:55 PM 2 min 157 km
28 Saiyedpur Bhitri (SYH) 8:13 PM 8:15 PM 2 min 165 km
29 Aunrihar Jn (ARJ) 8:30 PM 8:35 PM 5 min 170 km
30 Rajawari (RJI) 8:41 PM 8:43 PM 2 min 178 km
31 Kadipur (KDQ) 8:56 PM 8:58 PM 2 min 184 km
32 Sarnath (SRNT) 9:11 PM 9:13 PM 2 min 195 km
33 Varanasi City (BCY) 9:35 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 201 km
You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network