Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

CPR LTT ExpressS (Train No:11060) - Trains from Chhapra Junction To Lokmanyatilak T

Given below is the details about CPR LTT ExpressS (Train Number 11060) operating service between Chhapra Junction and Lokmanyatilak T stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Chhapra Jn To Lokmanyatilak T - CPR LTT ExpressS- 11060

Chhapra Junction
Lokmanyatilak T
Number 11060 Service Days MON, THU, SAT
Classes AC Two tier (2A), AC Three tier (3A), Sleeper class (SL) Average Speed 51 km/hr
Distance 1,772 KM Stops 24
Fare Type Mail expressTrain Type Mail & express

Chhapra Junction - Lokmanyatilak T Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Chhapra Junction - Lokmanyatilak T, Train number 11060. Check the timing of Chhapra Junction - Lokmanyatilak T train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Chhapra Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Chhapra Jn (CPR) FIRST STN 5:30 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Siwan Jn (SV) 6:20 AM 6:25 AM 5 min 61 km
3 Mairwa (MW) 6:43 AM 6:45 AM 2 min 83 km
4 Bhatni Jn (Rev) (BTT) 7:25 AM 7:50 AM 25 min 110 km
5 Belthara Road (BLTR) 8:16 AM 8:18 AM 2 min 143 km
6 Mau Jn (MAU) 9:10 AM 9:20 AM 10 min 178 km
7 Muhammadabad (MMA) 9:46 AM 9:48 AM 2 min 200 km
8 Azamgarh (AMH) 10:10 AM 10:15 AM 5 min 221 km
9 Saraimir (SMZ) 10:53 AM 10:55 AM 2 min 247 km
10 Khorason Road (KRND) 11:08 AM 11:10 AM 2 min 256 km
11 Shahganj Jn (SHG) 12:00 PM 12:11 PM 11 min 278 km
12 Jaunpur Jn (JNU) 1:02 PM 1:04 PM 2 min 311 km
13 Zafarabad Jn (ZBD) 1:16 PM 1:18 PM 2 min 317 km
14 Mariahu (MAY) 1:45 PM 1:47 PM 2 min 335 km
15 Janghai Jn (JNH) 2:31 PM 2:33 PM 2 min 365 km
16 Phulpur (PLP) 2:56 PM 2:58 PM 2 min 388 km
17 Allahabad Jn (Rev) (ALD) 4:40 PM 5:10 PM 30 min 425 km
18 Satna (STA) 8:30 PM 8:40 PM 10 min 602 km
19 Jabalpur (JBP) 11:10 PM 11:20 PM 10 min 791 km
20 Itarsi Jn (ET) 3:40 AM 3:50 AM 10 min 1,037 km
21 Bhusaval Jn (BSL) 8:00 AM 8:10 AM 10 min 1,344 km
22 Kalyan Jn (KYN) 2:47 PM 2:50 PM 3 min 1,734 km
23 Thane (TNA) 3:13 PM 3:15 PM 2 min 1,755 km
24 Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) 3:55 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 1,772 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 SL S1
4 SL S2
5 SL S3
6 SL S4
7 SL S5
8 SL S6
9 SL S7
10 SL S8
11 SL S9
12 SL S10
13 SL S11
14 SL S12
15 SL S13
16 3A B1
17 2A A1
18 GS
19 GS
20 GS
21 GS
22 GS
23 GS


Map Location from Chhapra Junction to Lokmanyatilak T:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 11060, Chhapra Jn To Lokmanyatilak T - CPR LTT ExpressS . This train operates between Chhapra Junction and Lokmanyatilak T. Map also shows all the stations where Chhapra Jn To Lokmanyatilak T - CPR LTT ExpressS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network