Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

UTSARG EXP (Train No:18191) - Trains from Chhapra Junction To Farrukhabad Junction

Given below is the details about UTSARG EXP (Train Number 18191) operating service between Chhapra Junction and Farrukhabad Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Chhapra Jn To Farrukhabad Jn - UTSARG EXP- 18191

Chhapra Junction
Farrukhabad Junction
Number 18191 Service Days All days
Classes AC Two tier (2A), AC Three tier (3A), Sleeper class (SL) Average Speed 38 km/hr
Distance 688 KM Stops 33
Fare Type Mail expressTrain Type Mail & express

Chhapra Junction - Farrukhabad Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Chhapra Junction - Farrukhabad Junction , Train number 18191. Check the timing of Chhapra Junction - Farrukhabad Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Chhapra Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Chhapra Jn (CPR) FIRST STN 6:05 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Gautam Sthan (GTST) 6:15 PM 6:17 PM 2 min 9 km
3 Manjhi F (MHT) 6:31 PM 6:33 PM 2 min 17 km
4 Suraimanpur (SIP) 6:46 PM 6:48 PM 2 min 29 km
5 Reoti (ROI) 7:00 PM 7:02 PM 2 min 39 km
6 Sahatwar (STW) 7:12 PM 7:14 PM 2 min 48 km
7 Ballia (BUI) 7:50 PM 7:55 PM 5 min 66 km
8 Chilkahar (CHR) 8:31 PM 8:33 PM 2 min 87 km
9 Rasra (RSR) 8:46 PM 8:48 PM 2 min 98 km
10 Ratanpura (RTP) 9:09 PM 9:11 PM 2 min 112 km
11 Indara Jn (IAA) 9:30 PM 9:32 PM 2 min 127 km
12 Mau Jn (MAU) 9:45 PM 10:00 PM 15 min 135 km
13 Muhammadabad (MMA) 10:36 PM 10:38 PM 2 min 156 km
14 Sathiaon (SAA) 10:48 PM 10:50 PM 2 min 165 km
15 Azamgarh (AMH) 11:05 PM 11:10 PM 5 min 178 km
16 Saraimir (SMZ) 11:34 PM 11:36 PM 2 min 203 km
17 Khorason Road (KRND) 11:46 PM 11:48 PM 2 min 213 km
18 Shahganj Jn (SHG) 12:40 AM 1:05 AM 25 min 234 km
19 Akbarpur Jn (ABP) 1:41 AM 1:43 AM 2 min 278 km
20 Goshainganj (GGJ) 1:59 AM 2:01 AM 2 min 300 km
21 Ayodhya (AY) 2:33 AM 2:35 AM 2 min 332 km
22 Faizabad Jn (FD) 2:56 AM 3:01 AM 5 min 339 km
23 Rudauli (RDL) 4:19 AM 4:21 AM 2 min 377 km
24 Daryabad (DYD) 4:58 AM 5:00 AM 2 min 400 km
25 Bara Banki Jn (BBK) 6:11 AM 6:13 AM 2 min 439 km
26 Badshahnagar (BNZ) 6:44 AM 6:46 AM 2 min 463 km
27 Lucknow City (LC) 6:57 AM 6:59 AM 2 min 469 km
28 Lucknow Ne (LJN) 7:30 AM 7:55 AM 25 min 475 km
29 Unnao Jn (ON) 8:43 AM 8:45 AM 2 min 531 km
30 Kanpur Central Jn (CNB) 9:20 AM 9:35 AM 15 min 548 km
31 Kanpur Anwarganj (CPA) 9:45 AM 9:50 AM 5 min 551 km
32 Kannauj (KJN) 10:51 AM 10:53 AM 2 min 629 km
33 Farrukhabad Jn (FBD) 12:20 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 688 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 EN
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 2A A1
7 3A B1
8 SL S6
9 SL S5
10 SL S4
11 SL S3
12 SL S2
13 SL S1
14 GS
15 GS
16 GS


Map Location from Chhapra Junction to Farrukhabad Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 18191, Chhapra Jn To Farrukhabad Jn - UTSARG EXP . This train operates between Chhapra Junction and Farrukhabad Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Chhapra Jn To Farrukhabad Jn - UTSARG EXP stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network