All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

CPR BTT Passenger (Train No:55009) - Trains from Chhapra Junction To Bhatni Junction

Given below is the details about CPR BTT PASS (Train Number 55009) operating service between Chhapra Junction and Bhatni Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Chhapra Jn To Bhatni Jn - CPR BTT PASS- 55009

Chhapra Junction
Bhatni Junction
Number 55009 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 34 km/hr
Distance 109 KM Stops 17
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Chhapra Junction - Bhatni Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Chhapra Junction - Bhatni Junction , Train number 55009. Check the timing of Chhapra Junction - Bhatni Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Chhapra Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Chhapra Jn (CPR) FIRST STN 5:25 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Tek Newas (TKVR) 5:33 PM 5:34 PM 1 min 4 km
3 Kopa Samhota (KPS) 5:40 PM 5:41 PM 1 min 10 km
4 Daudpur (DDP) 5:49 PM 5:50 PM 1 min 19 km
5 Ekma (EKMA) 5:58 PM 5:59 PM 1 min 27 km
6 Mahendranath H (MHRN) 6:04 PM 6:05 PM 1 min 32 km
7 Chainwa (CW) 6:09 PM 6:10 PM 1 min 35 km
8 Duraundha Jn (DDA) 6:17 PM 6:18 PM 1 min 43 km
9 Pachrukhi (PCK) 6:26 PM 6:27 PM 1 min 52 km
10 Siwan Jn (SV) 6:36 PM 6:41 PM 5 min 60 km
11 Jiradei (ZRDE) 6:48 PM 6:50 PM 2 min 71 km
12 Karchhue H (KYW) 6:58 PM 6:59 PM 1 min 76 km
13 Mairwa (MW) 7:26 PM 7:28 PM 2 min 82 km
14 Bankata (BTK) 7:43 PM 7:45 PM 2 min 88 km
15 Bhatpar Rani (BHTR) 7:56 PM 7:58 PM 2 min 96 km
16 Nonapar F (NNPR) 8:09 PM 8:10 PM 1 min 104 km
17 Bhatni Jn (BTT) 8:35 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 109 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS
8 GS
9 GS
10 GS
11 GS
12 GS


Map Location from Chhapra Junction to Bhatni Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 55009, Chhapra Jn To Bhatni Jn - CPR BTT PASS . This train operates between Chhapra Junction and Bhatni Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Chhapra Jn To Bhatni Jn - CPR BTT PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network