Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

MAS HUBLI EXP (Train No:07323) - Trains from Chennai Central To Hubballi Junction

Given below is the details about MAS HUBLI EXP (Train Number 07323) operating service between Chennai Central and Hubballi Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Chennai Central To Hubballi Jn - MAS HUBLI EXP- 07323

Chennai Central
Hubballi Junction
Number 07323 Service Days TUE, THU
Classes AC Two tier (2A), AC Three tier (3A), Sleeper class (SL) Average Speed 45 km/hr
Distance 710 KM Stops 18
Fare Type Mail expressTrain Type Special

Chennai Central - Hubballi Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Chennai Central - Hubballi Junction , Train number 07323. Check the timing of Chennai Central - Hubballi Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Chennai Central.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Chennai Central (MAS) FIRST STN 1:45 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Arakkonam (AJJ) 3:00 PM 3:05 PM 5 min 69 km
3 Renigunta Jn (RU) 4:15 PM 4:30 PM 15 min 141 km
4 Koduru (KOU) 5:10 PM 5:12 PM 2 min 182 km
5 Razampeta (RJP) 5:38 PM 5:40 PM 2 min 216 km
6 Nandalur (NRE) 5:58 PM 6:00 PM 2 min 227 km
7 Cuddapah (HX) 6:43 PM 6:45 PM 2 min 266 km
8 Yerraguntla (YA) 7:15 PM 7:17 PM 2 min 305 km
9 Muddanuru (MOO) 7:30 PM 7:32 PM 2 min 322 km
10 Tadipatri (TU) 8:25 PM 8:27 PM 2 min 375 km
11 Gooty Jn (GY) 10:08 PM 10:10 PM 2 min 423 km
12 Guntakal Jn (GTL) 10:45 PM 10:50 PM 5 min 451 km
13 Bellary Jn (BAY) 12:50 AM 12:55 AM 5 min 501 km
14 Toranagallu Jn (TNGL) 1:30 AM 1:32 AM 2 min 534 km
15 Hosapete Jn (HPT) 2:15 AM 2:20 AM 5 min 567 km
16 Koppal (KBL) 3:04 AM 3:06 AM 2 min 594 km
17 Gadag Jn (GDG) 4:08 AM 4:10 AM 2 min 652 km
18 Hubballi Jn (UBL) 5:25 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 710 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine


Map Location from Chennai Central to Hubballi Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 07323, Chennai Central To Hubballi Jn - MAS HUBLI EXP . This train operates between Chennai Central and Hubballi Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Chennai Central To Hubballi Jn - MAS HUBLI EXP stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network