All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

ANUVRATExpressS (Train No:22631) - Trains from Chennai Central To Bikaner Junction

Given below is the details about ANUVRATExpressS (Train Number 22631) operating service between Chennai Central and Bikaner Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Chennai Central To Bikaner Jn - ANUVRATExpressS- 22631

Chennai Central
Bikaner Junction
Number 22631 Service Days THU
Classes First class AC (1A), AC Two tier (2A), AC Three tier (3A) Average Speed 57 km/hr
Distance 2,565 KM Stops 32
Fare Type SuperfastTrain Type Super fast

Chennai Central - Bikaner Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Chennai Central - Bikaner Junction , Train number 22631. Check the timing of Chennai Central - Bikaner Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Chennai Central.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Chennai Central (MAS) FIRST STN 9:10 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Sullurupeta (SPE) 10:18 PM 10:20 PM 2 min 83 km
3 Gudur Jn (GDR) 11:30 PM 11:35 PM 5 min 138 km
4 Nellore (NLR) 12:01 AM 12:03 AM 2 min 176 km
5 Ongole (OGL) 1:26 AM 1:28 AM 2 min 292 km
6 Vijayawada Jn (BZA) 3:55 AM 4:05 AM 10 min 431 km
7 Khammam (KMT) 5:15 AM 5:17 AM 2 min 532 km
8 Warangal (WL) 6:43 AM 6:45 AM 2 min 639 km
9 Ramagundam (RDM) 8:08 AM 8:10 AM 2 min 740 km
10 Sirpur Kaghaznagar (SKZR) 9:23 AM 9:25 AM 2 min 812 km
11 Balharshah (BPQ) 11:25 AM 11:40 AM 15 min 881 km
12 Chandrapur Maharashtra (CD) 11:58 AM 11:59 AM 1 min 895 km
13 Nagpur Jn (NGP) 2:45 PM 2:55 PM 10 min 1,093 km
14 Itarsi Jn (ET) 8:00 PM 8:05 PM 5 min 1,390 km
15 Bhopal Jn (BPL) 10:30 PM 10:35 PM 5 min 1,481 km
16 Bairagarh (BIH) 11:01 PM 11:03 PM 2 min 1,492 km
17 Sehore (SEH) 11:24 PM 11:26 PM 2 min 1,520 km
18 Shujalpur (SJP) 12:06 AM 12:08 AM 2 min 1,562 km
19 Ujjain Jn (UJN) 2:00 AM 2:10 AM 10 min 1,665 km
20 Nagda Jn (NAD) 3:20 AM 3:50 AM 30 min 1,720 km
21 Shamgarh (SGZ) 4:48 AM 4:50 AM 2 min 1,811 km
22 Kota Jn (KOTA) 6:20 AM 6:30 AM 10 min 1,945 km
23 Sawai Madhopur Jn (SWM) 8:30 AM 8:45 AM 15 min 2,053 km
24 Banasthali Niwai (BNLW) 9:26 AM 9:28 AM 2 min 2,118 km
25 Durgapura (DPA) 10:16 AM 10:18 AM 2 min 2,177 km
26 Jaipur Jn (JP) 10:45 AM 10:55 AM 10 min 2,184 km
27 Phulera Jn (FL) 11:48 AM 11:50 AM 2 min 2,239 km
28 Makrana Jn (MKN) 12:52 PM 12:54 PM 2 min 2,303 km
29 Degana Jn (DNA) 1:28 PM 1:32 PM 4 min 2,347 km
30 Nagaur (NGO) 3:22 PM 3:24 PM 2 min 2,450 km
31 Nokha (NOK) 4:04 PM 4:06 PM 2 min 2,501 km
32 Bikaner Jn (BKN) 6:00 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 2,565 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 EN
2 LWLRRM
3 1A H1
4 2A A1
5 2A A2
6 2A A3
7 LWCBAC
8 3A B1
9 3A B2
10 3A B3
11 3A B4
12 3A B5
13 3A B6
14 3A B7
15 3A B8
16 3A B9
17 3A B10
18 LWLRRM


Map Location from Chennai Central to Bikaner Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 22631, Chennai Central To Bikaner Jn - ANUVRATExpressS . This train operates between Chennai Central and Bikaner Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Chennai Central To Bikaner Jn - ANUVRATExpressS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network