All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

CH MB Passenger (Train No:54313) - Trains from Chandausi Junction To Moradabad Junction

Given below is the details about CH MB PASS (Train Number 54313) operating service between Chandausi Junction and Moradabad Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Chandausi Jn To Moradabad Jn - CH MB PASS- 54313

Chandausi Junction
Moradabad Junction
Number 54313 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 22 km/hr
Distance 43 KM Stops 9
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Chandausi Junction - Moradabad Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Chandausi Junction - Moradabad Junction , Train number 54313. Check the timing of Chandausi Junction - Moradabad Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Chandausi Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Chandausi Jn (CH) FIRST STN 6:55 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Gumthal (GTF) 7:03 PM 7:04 PM 1 min 3 km
3 Kuakhera H (KZS) 7:11 PM 7:12 PM 1 min 8 km
4 Jargaon (JRJ) 7:19 PM 7:20 PM 1 min 11 km
5 Raja Ka Sahaspur Jn (RJK) 7:38 PM 7:40 PM 2 min 19 km
6 Kundarkhi (KD) 7:55 PM 7:56 PM 1 min 25 km
7 Farhedi H (FRD) 8:05 PM 8:06 PM 1 min 32 km
8 Macharya (MCV) 8:28 PM 8:29 PM 1 min 35 km
9 Moradabad Jn (MB) 8:50 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 43 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 2S
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS


Map Location from Chandausi Junction to Moradabad Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 54313, Chandausi Jn To Moradabad Jn - CH MB PASS . This train operates between Chandausi Junction and Moradabad Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Chandausi Jn To Moradabad Jn - CH MB PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network